Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls Under 9
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18
Venue: Crossline Comm Church
Heartwell Park
Sheep Hills Park
Peterson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/29,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Crossline Comm Church
Yorba MS
Sheep Hills Park
Hillview MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11/12
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Grijalva Park
Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Cox Sports Park
Hillview MS
Parks JH
San Gorgonio Park
Wingspan Park
La Veta Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Cox Sports Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wingspan Park
Heartwell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14/15
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/19,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18
Venue: Grijalva Park
Lorbeer MS
Sheep Hills Park
San Gorgonio Park
Vista Hermosa Park
Wingspan Park
La Veta Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 9/10
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Crossline Comm Church
Heartwell Park
Peterson Park
Sheep Hills Park
Bastanchruy SC
Horsethief Canyon
San Gorgonio Park
Yorba MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/8,5/10,5/11,5/18
Venue: Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Lorbeer MS
Parks JH
Wingspan Park
Vista Hermosa Park
San Gorgonio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/19,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Grijalva Park
Sheep Hills Park
Parks JH
Hillview MS
San Gorgonio Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wingspan Park
La Veta Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/16,3/23,3/30,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Cox Sports Park
Grijalva Park
Parks JH
Wingspan Park
Sheep Hills Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
La Veta Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14/15
Date: 3/16,3/23,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18
Venue: Cox Sports Park
Grijalva Park
Parks JH
Heartwell Park
Horsethief Canyon
Lorbeer MS
Parks Jr. High
La Veta Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets