Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Girls 2011/9U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Parks Lower
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brywood Elem. School
Liberty Park
Rancho Niguel
Behringer Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2010/10U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Parks Lower
Rancho Niguel
Santiago MS
Travis Ranch Park
Hillview MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2009/11U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Ladera Vista Jr. High School
Laurel Field
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Chapparosa Park
Hillview MS
Santiago MS
Wingspan Park Lower
Behringer Park
Liberty Park
Gabrielino Park
Moulton Elementary School
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2008/12U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/15,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Molina Park
Orangewood Soccer Complex
Travis Ranch Park
Ladera Vista Jr. High School
Wingspan Park Lower
Bear Brand Park
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2007/13U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Parks Upper
Peralta Park
Sheep Hills Park
Wagner Elem.
Meadowood Park
Mission Viejo Christian
Vista Hermosa Park
Alicia Park
Hillview MS
Dovecreek Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Jim Johnson Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 2005/15U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/11,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Hillview MS
Parks Upper
Santiago MS
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Vista del Verde Park
Santiago Middle School
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2011/9U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Behringer Park
Rancho Niguel
Reagan Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Parks Lower
Brywood Elem. School
Orangewood Soccer Complex
Travis Ranch Park
Linda Vista Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2010/10U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Parks Lower
Reagan Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Liberty Park
Wingspan Park Lower
Rancho Niguel
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2009/11U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Hillview MS
Ladera Vista Jr. High School
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Chapparosa Park
J.Salk Elem
Liberty Park
Wingspan Park Lower
Edison Park
Laurel Field
Bear Brand Park
San Gorgonio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2008/12U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/9,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Wagner Elem.
Ladera Vista Jr. High School
Molina Park
Santiago MS
Wingspan Park Lower
Behringer Park
Travis Ranch Park
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2007/13U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: J.Salk Elem
Santiago MS
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Meadowood Park
Parks Upper
Alicia Park
Mission Viejo Christian
Hillview MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 2005/15U
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/18,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16,11/23
Venue: Meadowood Park
Peralta Park
Crown Valley Lower
Yorba Linda Middle School
Bear Brand Park
Vista del Verde Park
Alicia Park
Wagner Elem.
Vista Del Verde
Brackets: All Brackets