Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 12
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,1/16,1/17,1/18,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/13,2/14,2/15
Venue: IE Surf Complex
Ayala Park
Birdsall Sports Complex
Redondo Union HS
Toyota Soccer Center
Silverlakes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,9/27,1/16,1/17,1/18,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,3/19,4/16
Venue: Hickman Fields
Birdsall Sports Complex
Redondo Union HS
Toyota Soccer Center
Ayala Park
Ontario Soccer Park
Orange High School
IE Surf Complex
Francis Parker HS
SoCal Complex
Silverlakes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/27,5/8,5/31
Venue: Birdsall Sports Complex
Ayala Park
Ontario Soccer Park
Silverlakes Complex
San Bernardino SC
Rancho Capistrano
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,5/8
Venue: Harveston Community Park
IE Surf Complex
Ontario Soccer Park
Silverlakes Complex
San Bernardino SC
Poinsettia Community Park
Rancho Capistrano
Rancho Capistrano SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/24,5/7,5/23,5/31
Venue: Hickman Fields
IE Surf Complex
Ontario Soccer Park
Silverlakes Complex
San Bernardino SC
Rancho Capistrano
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/15,8/16,8/22,8/23,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/23,5/7
Venue: IE Surf Complex
CRL TBD
Birdsall Sports Complex
Silverlakes Complex
SoCal Complex
San Bernardino SC
Rancho Capistrano
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/19,3/20,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/7
Venue: Birdsall Sports Complex
Silverlakes Complex
San Bernardino SC
CRL TBD
Rancho Capistrano
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,1/16,1/17,1/18,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/6
Venue: Birdsall Sports Complex
Harveston Community Park
IE Surf Complex
Redondo Union HS
Toyota Soccer Center
Ayala Park
Surf Cup Sports Park
Poinsettia Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,1/16,1/17,1/18,1/23,1/24,1/30,1/31,2/6,2/7,2/14,2/15,3/27
Venue: Hickman Fields
Ayala Park
Ontario Soccer Park
Redondo Union HS
Toyota Soccer Center
IE Surf Complex
Birdsall Sports Complex
Silverlakes Complex
Redondo HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,4/26,4/27,5/8
Venue: Birdsall Sports Complex
Ayala Park
Toyota Soccer Center
Ontario Soccer Park
Redondo Union HS
Silverlakes Complex
Rancho Capistrano
Harbor College
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16
Venue: IE Surf Complex
Birdsall Sports Complex
Toyota Soccer Center
Redondo Union HS
Silverlakes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/26,5/3
Venue: IE Surf Complex
Ayala Park
Birdsall Sports Complex
Silverlakes Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/16
Venue: IE Surf Complex
Ayala Park
Ontario Soccer Park
Silverlakes Complex
Long Beach St George Allen Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 8/8,8/9,8/22,8/23,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/17
Venue: Birdsall Sports Complex
Ontario Soccer Park
Silverlakes Complex
Esperanza High Turf
Brackets: All Brackets