Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls Under 09
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/20,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Behringer Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
San Gorgonio Park
Santiago MS
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Beacon Hill Park
Oakview Private
Rancho Niguel
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 Playoffs
Date: 11/16,11/23,12/7,12/1412/14
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Chapparosa Park
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Reagan Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Santiago MS
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Ford Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wescove Elementary School
Maple Hill Park
Bancroft MS
Rancho Niguel
Oakview Private
Sheep Hills Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Juaneno Park
Santiago MS
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Playoffs
Date: 11/16,11/23,12/1412/7,12/14
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Chapparosa Park
Maple Hill Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Wescove Elementary School
Bancroft MS
Glen Yermo Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Wescove Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Upper
Founders Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Sheep Hills Park
Wingspan Park
Parks Jr. High
Alicia Park
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/11,12/14,12/2112/21
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Chapparosa Park
Fullerton Sports Park
Marina Hills
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brush Canyon Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Chapparosa Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Travis Ranch Park
Vista Hermosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
Founders Park
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Canyon Rim Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/1412/14
Venue: Chapparosa Park
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Vista Hermosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
San Gorgonio Park
TBD
Wagner Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Sheep Hills Park
Vista Hermosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Brea Sports Park
Parks Jr. High
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brea Jr High
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/14,12/2112/14,12/21
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Chapparosa Park
Fullerton Sports Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Vista Hermosa Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Tamarack Park
TBD
Brush Canyon Park
Eastside Park
Vista del Verde Park
Travis Ranch Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Playoffs
Date: 11/16,11/1711/23
Venue: Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Brush Canyon Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14/15
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Sheep Hills Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wingspan Park
Founders Park
Cox Sports Park
La Paz Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Playoffs
Date: 11/16,11/23
Venue: Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Beacon Hill Park
Canyon Rim Park
Ford Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Glen Yermo Elementary
Santiago MS
Sheep Hills Park
Oakview Private
San Gorgonio Park
Wescove Elementary School
Melinda Heights Elem.
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/6,12/7,12/1412/14,12/21
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Juaneno Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Reagan Park
Santiago MS
TBD
Wescove Elementary School
Reagan Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/27,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Santiago MS
Wescove Elementary School
Melinda Heights Elem.
Rancho Niguel
Sheep Hills Park
Beacon Hill Park
Oakview Private
Juaneno Park
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/14,12/2112/21
Venue: Behringer Park
Travis Ranch Park
Juaneno Park
Reagan Park
San Gorgonio Park
Santiago MS
Wagner Elem.
Glen Yermo Elementary
McPherson Athletic Facility
TBD
McPherson Athletic Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Behringer Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Lorbeer MS
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Luiseno Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Vista Hermosa Park
Parks Jr. High
Crown Valley Upper
Fullerton Sports Park
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/14,12/2112/21
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Lower
Luiseno Elem.
Vista Hermosa Park
Wagner Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
San Gorgonio Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/15,11/16
Venue: Heartwell Park
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wingspan Park
Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
OC Great Park
Wagner Elem.
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Sheep Hills Park
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/7,12/1412/14
Venue: Behringer Park
Crown Valley Lower
Heartwell Park
Travis Ranch Park
W. Salk Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
Fullerton Sports Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
TBD
Melinda Heights Elem.
Chapparosa Park
Heartwell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Melinda Heights Elem.
Vista Hermosa Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
OC Great Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Parks Jr. High
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Playoffs
Date: 11/23,12/712/14
Venue: Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Fullerton Sports Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
TBD
Alicia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/1611/1611/22,11/2311/2311/23
Venue: Behringer Park
Sheep Hills Park
Wagner Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Founders Park
Luiseno Elem.
Wingspan Park
Parks Jr. High
Fullerton Sports Park
Travis Ranch Park
Founders Park
Travis Ranch Park
Bear Brand Park
Chapparosa Park
Bryant Ranch Park
Alicia Park
Parks Jr. High
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Lorbeer MS
Parks Jr. High
Alicia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Playoffs
Date: 11/16,11/23
Venue: Alicia Park
Parks Jr. High
Crown Valley Lower
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets