Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys Under 09
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/26
Venue: Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Hollister School
Talley Field
Crossroads Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/25
Venue: Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Hollister School
Crossroads Park
Talley Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 3/16,3/17,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/25,6/8
Venue: Bakersfield KCSP SC
Talley Field
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Damon Garcia SC
Girsh Park
Rice Ranch Park
SMHS Stadium
Valle Lindo
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8
Venue: Ady Fields
Crossroads Park
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
SMHS Stadium
Damon Garcia SC
Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Talley Field
Rice Ranch Park
Atkinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/19
Venue: SMHS Stadium
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Talley Field
Valle Lindo
Ady Fields
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/15
Venue: Crossroads Park
Rice Ranch Park
Talley Field
UCSB Robb Field
Ady Fields
Girsh Park
SMHS Stadium
Atkinson Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Valle Lindo
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15/16
Date: 4/27,5/4,5/11,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9
Venue: Talley Field
Ady Fields
Atkinson Park
Rice Ranch Park
Valle Lindo
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11
Venue: Girsh Park
Valle Lindo
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Hollister School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/11,5/18,5/25
Venue: Crossroads Park
Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Talley Field
Valle Lindo
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18
Venue: Ady Fields
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
SMHS Stadium
Crossroads Park
Rice Ranch Park
Damon Garcia SC
Valle Lindo
Talley Field
Orcutt Academy HS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/18,5/19,6/1
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Crossroads Park
Girsh Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
SMHS Stadium
Rice Ranch Park
Damon Garcia SC
Talley Field
UCSB Robb Field
Valle Lindo
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Crossroads Park
Talley Field
Wildflower Park
Ady Fields
Damon Garcia SC
SMHS Stadium
Valle Lindo
Girsh Park
Atkinson Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14/15
Date: 4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/25,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: SMHS Stadium
Rice Ranch Park
UCSB Robb Field
Valle Lindo
Atkinson Park
Bakersfield KCSP SC
Talley Field
Damon Garcia SC
Brackets: All Brackets