Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 64 Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 09
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Allied Gardens
Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Freedom Park SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Torrey Hills
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Allied Gardens
Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Freedom Park SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Torrey Hills
Green
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Aberhill Park
Arroyo Vista
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Green
Freedom Park SC
Arroyo Vista
Freedom Park SC
Ryan Park
Ryan Park
Ryan Park
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Aberhill Park
Arroyo Vista
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Green
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 2/9,2/102/162/172/172/232/24
Venue: Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Rancho Capistrano SC
Rancho Capistrano SC
Rancho Capistrano SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Allied Gardens
Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Freedom Park SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Green
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Allied Gardens
Arroyo Vista
Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Freedom Park SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Torrey Hills
Green
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/92/102/162/172/232/232/24
Venue: Aberhill Park
Arroyo Vista
Freedom Park SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Green
Arroyo Vista
Freedom Park SC
Ryan Park
Ryan Park
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 2/2,2/3,2/4,2/92/102/162/172/172/24
Venue: Aberhill Park
Arroyo Vista
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Green
Freedom Park SC
Arroyo Vista
Freedom Park SC
Ryan Park
Ryan Park
Ryan Park
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 2/9,2/102/162/172/172/232/232/24
Venue: Camarillo-Valle Lindo Park
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets