Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Final
Girls Under 09
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Behringer Park
Cox Sports Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Travis Ranch Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Rancho Niguel
TBD
Canyon Rim Park
Santiago MS
Wagner Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/13
Venue: Brookhaven Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
Rancho Niguel
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
La Paz Sports Park
Heartwell Park
TBD
Travis Ranch Park
La Paz Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/5,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Cox Sports Park
Rancho Niguel
Santiago MS
Wescove Elementary School
Bancroft MS
Ford Park
Founders Park
Bastanchury Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/1812/13,12/20
Venue: Brookhaven Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Cox Sports Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Rancho Niguel
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Tuffree MS
Wagner Elem.
La Paz Sports Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
La Paz Sports Park
Heartwell Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Grijalva Park
Heartwell Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Vista Hermosa Park
Wescove Elementary School
Behringer Park
W. Salk Elem.
Crown Valley Upper
Parks Jr. High
Disney
Glen Yermo Elementary
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/13
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Melinda Heights Elem.
OC Great Park
Tuffree MS
W. Salk Elem.
Bear Brand Park
Crossline Comm Church
Crown Valley Lower
McPherson Athletic Facility
Behringer Park
Bear Brand Park
Crossline Comm Church
TBD
W. Salk Elem.
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Wingspan Park
Canyon Rim Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Wescove Elementary School
Crown Valley Upper
Sheep Hills Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/13
Venue: Crossline Comm Church
Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
Kraemer MS
Wagner Elem.
Wescove Elementary School
Crown Valley Lower
TBD
Yorba Linda Middle School
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Founders Park
Heartwell Park
Kraemer MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
W. Salk Elem.
Alicia Park
Los Coyotes MS
Cox Sports Park
Luiseno Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Parks Jr. High
Vista Hermosa Park
Wingspan Park
Trident Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/20
Venue: Bear Brand Park
Canyon Rim Park
Cox Sports Park
Heartwell Park
Kraemer MS
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
W. Salk Elem.
Crown Valley Lower
Melinda Heights Elem.
Glen Yermo Elementary
Crown Valley Lower
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Kraemer MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Yorba Linda Middle School
Wingspan Park
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
Vista Hermosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14 Playoffs
Date: 11/8,11/15,11/2211/22
Venue: Kraemer MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Vista Hermosa Park
Wingspan Park
Fullerton Sports Complex
San Gorgonio Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
TBD SL Playoffs
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/19,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Cox Sports Park
W. Salk Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
San Gorgonio Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Wingspan Park
Kraemer MS
Vista Hermosa Park
Founders Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15 Playoffs
Date: 11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Cox Sports Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
W. Salk Elem.
Vista Hermosa Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Rancho Niguel
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Founders Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Ford Park
Santiago MS
W. Salk Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Heartwell Park
Bancroft MS
Glen Yermo Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/13,12/20
Venue: Brookhaven Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Cox Sports Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
Rancho Niguel
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
La Paz Sports Park
TBD
Travis Ranch Park
La Paz Sports Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Ford Park
Rancho Niguel
San Gorgonio Park
Wescove Elementary School
Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/20
Venue: Brookhaven Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Ford Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Melinda Heights Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Wagner Elem.
Wescove Elementary School
La Paz Sports Park
TBD
W. Salk Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Founders Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
W. Salk Elem.
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Grijalva Park
Crown Valley Upper
Heartwell Park
Parks Jr. High
Vista Hermosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/10,12/13,12/2012/13,12/20
Venue: Cal HS
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Sheep Hills Park
Tuffree MS
W. Salk Elem.
Wagner Elem.
Grijalva Park
Bear Brand Park
Crossline Comm Church
TBD
Yorba Linda Middle School
Glen Yermo Elementary
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,9/28,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Crown Valley Upper
Founders Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Luiseno Elem.
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Grijalva Park
Wagner Elem.
Behringer Park
Canyon Rim Park
Wescove Elementary School
Cox Sports Park
Parks Jr. High
Melinda Heights Elem.
Juaneno Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/2012/13
Venue: Crossline Comm Church
Crown Valley Upper
Luiseno Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Tuffree MS
Wescove Elementary School
Bear Brand Park
Chapparosa Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Canyon Rim Park
TBD
Chapparosa Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Kraemer MS
Parks Jr. High
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alicia Park
W. Salk Elem.
Founders Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Playoffs
Date: 12/6,12/13,12/20
Venue: Bear Brand Park
Canyon Rim Park
Kraemer MS
Parks Jr. High
Tuffree MS
La Paz Park
W. Salk Elem.
Yorba Linda Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,10/29,11/1
Venue: Crown Valley Lower
Glen Yermo Elementary
Kraemer MS
Vista Hermosa Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Ladera Vista Jr. High School
Grijalva Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14 Playoffs
Date: 11/8,11/1511/22
Venue: Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Kraemer MS
McPherson Athletic Facility
Parks Jr. High
Crown Valley Lower
Glen Yermo Elementary
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Alicia Park
Fullerton Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Los Coyotes MS
Parks Jr. High
Yorba Linda Middle School
Alberhill Sport Park
Alicia Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Kraemer MS
W. Salk Elem.
Fullerton Sports Park
Luiseno Elem.
Trident Soccer Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 Playoffs
Date: 11/8,11/15,11/2211/22
Venue: Alicia Park
Kraemer MS
Los Coyotes MS
Parks Jr. High
Yorba Linda Middle School
Wingspan Park
Luiseno Elem.
Alicia Park
Brackets: All Brackets