Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys U06
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Aviara Oaks MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Valley Middle School
Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 South
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Mission Estancia
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 South
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: La Costa Meadows
StageCoach Community Park
La Costa Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Gold
Date: 11/811/911/9
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Silver
Date: 11/811/911/9
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU10 Bronze
Date: 11/811/9
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Gold
Date: 11/911/9
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship BU12 Silver
Date: 11/911/9
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U06
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Aviara Oaks MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Valley Middle School
Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 South
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Mission Estancia
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 North
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Magnolia Elementary School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 South
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Zone 5
La Costa Heights
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
StageCoach Community Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Pine Avenue Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Gold
Date: 11/811/911/9
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU10 Silver
Date: 11/811/911/9
Venue: Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Aviara Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Gold
Date: 11/911/9
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Championship GU12 Silver
Date: 11/911/9
Venue: Poinsettia Park
Poinsettia Park
Brackets: All Brackets