Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Girls Under 09
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/1412/512/12
Venue: Behringer Park
Ford Park
Founders Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wingspan Park
Juaneno Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Heartwell Park
Canyon Rim Park
Cox Sports Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Travis Ranch Park
Marina Hills
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10
Date: 9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/2112/512/12
Venue: Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Wagner Elem.
TBD
Cox Sports Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Heartwell Park
Marina Hills
Bernardo Yorba MS
Mabel Paine
Travis Ranch Park
Marina Hills
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/1412/512/12
Venue: Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
San Gorgonio Park
Wagner Elem.
Wingspan Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Canyon Rim Park
Los Coyotes MS
Vista Hermosa Park
Hillview MS
Parks Jr. High
Travis Ranch Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/2112/512/12
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Upper
Melinda Heights Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Yorba Linda Middle School
Glen Yermo Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Heartwell Park
W. Salk Elem.
Robert Pyles Elem.
Chapparosa Park
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/712/512/12
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Hillview MS
Kraemer MS
Wingspan Park
Alicia Park
Canyon Rim Park
Esperanza High Turf
McPherson Athletic Facility
Edgewood Middle School
Chapparosa Park
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/711/1411/14
Venue: Founders Park
Kraemer MS
Parks Jr. High
Wingspan Park
Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
TBD - SL Laguna
Alicia Park
Sheep Hills Park
Alicia Park
Alicia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15/16
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/711/1411/14
Venue: Luiseno Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Kraemer MS
W. Salk Elem.
Esperanza High Turf
Wagner Elem.
La Paz Sports Park
La Paz Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/2112/512/12
Venue: Behringer Park
Heartwell Park
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Juaneno Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Wingspan Park
Ford Park
Hillview MS
Founders Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
W. Salk Elem.
Cox Sports Park
Walt Disney Elem
Robert Pyles Elem.
Juaneno Park
Marina Hills
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/1412/512/12
Venue: Founders Park
Heartwell Park
Juaneno Park
Melinda Heights Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Elementary
Travis Ranch Park
Wagner Elem.
Wescove Elementary School
Ford Park
San Gorgonio Park
Canyon Rim Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
W. Salk Elem.
Bernardo Yorba MS
Robert Pyles Elem.
Mabel Paine
Wagner Elem.
Marina Hills
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/1412/512/12
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Crown Valley Upper
Glen Yermo Elementary
Los Coyotes MS
Melinda Heights Elem.
San Gorgonio Park
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Wescove Elementary School
Vista Hermosa Park
Wagner Elem.
Parks Jr. High
Heartwell Park
W. Salk Elem.
McPherson Athletic Facility
Lorbeer MS
Robert Pyles Elem.
Travis Ranch Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/1412/512/12
Venue: Heartwell Park
McPherson Athletic Facility
Melinda Heights Elem.
Sheep Hills Park
Travis Ranch Park
Canyon Rim Park
Founders Park
Parks Jr. High
Crown Valley Upper
Hillview MS
Alicia Park
Yorba Linda Middle School
Chapparosa Park
Travis Ranch Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/712/512/12
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Glen Yermo Elementary
Kraemer MS
Parks Jr. High
Alicia Park
Esperanza High Turf
McPherson Athletic Facility
W. Salk Elem.
Edgewood Middle School
Chapparosa Park
Chapparosa Park
Bear Brand Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/711/1411/14
Venue: Canyon Rim Park
Esperanza High Turf
Heartwell Park
Parks Jr. High
Alicia Park
Eastside Park
Kraemer MS
Alicia Park
Alicia Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/711/1411/14
Venue: Glen Yermo Elementary
Heartwell Park
Kraemer MS
Alicia Park
Parks Jr. High
Melinda Heights Elem.
Esperanza High Turf
Crown Valley Upper
Crown Valley Upper
Brackets: All Brackets