Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Pee Wee RSF
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: Richardson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: RSF Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 SBSC
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 Encinitas
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Berkich Park
Horizon Church
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
Cardiff Sports Park
Skyline ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/19,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Cardiff ES
Encinitas Community Park
Park Dale Lane
Berkich Park
YMCA EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Horizon Church
Skyline ES
Solana Santa Fe
Nativity Church
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22
Venue: Park Dale Lane
RSF Sports Field
Cardiff Sports Park
Solana Vista ES
Diegueno MS
Earl Warren MS
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Horizon Church
RSF ES Field
Ada Harris Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/21,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Allen
Diegueno MS
Torrey Hills ES
Carmel Creek ES
Earl Warren MS
Muirlands MS
Nobel Rec Ctn
Horizon Church
Leo Mullen Park
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Solana Vista ES
RSF Sports Field
Oak Crest
Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 SBSC
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8
Venue: RSF Sports Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 Encinitas
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Group A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Berkich Park
Cardiff Sports Park
Solana Vista ES
Solana Santa Fe
Skyline ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group A
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Park Dale Lane
YMCA EAST
Cardiff ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group B
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Encinitas Community Park
Skyline ES
Solana Santa Fe
Berkich Park
Nativity Church
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Earl Warren MS
Encinitas Community Park
Park Dale Lane
Nativity Church
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Solana Vista ES
Cardiff Sports Park
RSF Sports Field
Horizon Church
RSF ES Field
Ada Harris Elementary
Diegueno MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/6,9/13,9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,10/25,11/1,11/8,11/15
Venue: Diegueno MS
Earl Warren MS
Muirlands MS
Nobel Rec Ctn
Allen
Leo Mullen Park
Solana Vista ES
Oak Crest
Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets