Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 10-11 West
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/13,6/19,6/26,7/17
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
TBD
Osornio Park
TBD- 09 LA Futbol Circuit
Green
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10-11 East
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/18,6/19,6/25,6/26,6/30
Venue: Adler Middle School
Green
Summer Lake (Terra Cotta)
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
MSJC
TBD
Jurupa Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U11/12
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/19,6/26
Venue: Summer Lake (Terra Cotta)
TBD
MSJC
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Green
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 West
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/16,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/12,6/13,6/19,6/20,6/26,7/10,7/11
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard
TBD- 09 LA Futbol Circuit
Reseda HS
Osornio Park
Portola MS
Fulton MS
San Fernando MS
Violette Elementary School
Balboa Park #6
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 East
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12,6/19,6/20,6/26,6/27
Venue: Rancho Cucamonga HS
Summer Lake (Terra Cotta)
Osornio Park
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
MSJC
TBD
TBD- 09 LA Futbol Circuit
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15 West
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/12,6/13,6/19,6/20,6/26
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Lawrence Elementary
Lorbeer MS
Osornio Park
Violette Elementary School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15B
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,6/5,6/12,6/13,6/19,6/26,6/27
Venue: Summer Lake (Terra Cotta)
MSJC
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
TBD- 09 LA Futbol Circuit
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 4/1,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/9,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/12,6/19,6/26
Venue: Aberhill Park
Kranz Jr. High
Lawrence Elementary
Lorbeer MS
TBD
TBD- 09 LA Futbol Circuit
Esqueda Elementary School
Osornio Park
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Balboa Park #6
Violette Elementary School
San Fernando MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under U9/10
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/19,6/26
Venue: Tovashal Elementary
TBD
Valley Wide
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Adler Middle School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14A
Date: 4/24,5/1,5/8,5/15,5/21,5/22,5/29,6/4,6/5,6/6,6/12,6/19,6/21,6/26,6/27,7/17
Venue: Rancho Cucamonga HS
Summer Lake (Terra Cotta)
TBD
MSJC
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Green
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Special Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU11 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/10
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU12 Advancing Round
Date: 7/177/18
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
TBD
Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13 Advancing Round
Date: 7/177/18
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Osornio Park
Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/17
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Osornio Park
Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/17
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/17
Venue: Osornio Park
Osornio Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17 Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Kranz Jr. High
Brackets: All Brackets

GU9 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/17
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
TBD
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU10 Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU11 Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Aberhill Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12 Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13 Advancing Round
Date: 7/17
Venue: Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14 Advancing Round
Date: 7/107/17
Venue: TBD
Alberhill Ranch Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets