Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Pee Wee RSF
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Richardson Field
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U7 SBSC
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Berkich Park
Solana Santa Fe
Ocean Knoll ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U8 Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ocean Knoll ES
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Nativity Church
Skyline ES
Berkich Park
Horizon Prep
Park Dale Lane
Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U10 Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Park Dale Lane
YMCA EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U12
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Park Dale Lane
Solana Vista ES
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Diegueno MS
Horizon Church
Earl Warren MS
Cardiff Sports Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys U14
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Park Dale Lane
RSF Sports Field
Diegueno MS
Earl Warren MS
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Solana Vista ES
Cardiff Sports Park
Horizon Church
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Micro/U7 RSF
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9
Venue: Solana Santa Fe
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U7 SBSC
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Solana Beach CDC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ocean Knoll ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U8 Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Berkich Park
Solana Santa Fe
Solana Vista ES
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group A
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Park Dale Lane
YMCA EAST
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U10 Group B
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Berkich Park
Nativity Church
Skyline ES
Horizon Prep
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U12
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,10/5,10/12,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Park Dale Lane
Solana Vista ES
Rancho Santa Fe ES
Horizon Church
Earl Warren MS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls U14
Date: 9/7,9/14,9/21,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/12,10/16,10/19,10/26,11/2,11/9,11/16
Venue: Ada Harris Elementary
Earl Warren MS
Allen
Diegueno MS
Nobel Rec Ctn
Cardiff Sports Park
Solana Vista ES
Cliffridge
Brackets: All Brackets