Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 09 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
RSSP SC
Valley Lindo
Westview HS
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 09 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/213/63/6
Venue: JBMSC Temecula SC
Westview HS
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Valley Lindo
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 10 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Ontario Soccer Park
RSSP SC
San Bernardino Complex
Westview HS
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/213/63/63/7
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 11 President
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/202/213/63/63/73/7
Venue: IE Surf SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Rancho Capistrano SC
Ryan Park
Ayala Community Park
Ayala Community Park
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: Ayala Community Park
Freedom Park SC
Lancaster NSC
Ontario Soccer Park
RSSP SC
San Bernardino Complex
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: Ayala Community Park
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
Ryan Park
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: Freedom Park SC
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
RSSP SC
Ryan Park
San Bernardino Complex
Freedom Park SC
IE Surf SC
IE Surf SC
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
JBMSC Temecula SC
RSSP SC
Westview HS
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 09 President
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
JBMSC Temecula SC
Westview HS
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Ontario Soccer Park
RSSP SC
Valley Lindo
Westview HS
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 10 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/6
Venue: JBMSC Temecula SC
Lancaster NSC
San Bernardino Complex
Valley Lindo
Westview HS
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/213/63/73/7
Venue: IE Surf SC
Rancho Capistrano SC
RSSP SC
Ryan Park
San Bernardino Complex
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11 President
Date: 1/30,1/31,2/202/213/63/63/73/7
Venue: BMR SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Freedom Park SC
Lancaster NSC
Rancho Capistrano SC
Ryan Park
Rancho Capistrano SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: Ayala Community Park
BMR SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Freedom Park SC
Ontario Soccer Park
Rancho Capistrano SC
San Bernardino Complex
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: BMR SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
Ontario Soccer Park
RSSP SC
Ryan Park
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 Governor
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/212/213/63/7
Venue: BMR SC
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
IE Surf SC
Lancaster NSC
RSSP SC
Ryan Park
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
San Bernardino Complex
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13 President
Date: 1/30,1/312/202/213/63/73/7
Venue: Ayala Community Park
Camarillo-Pleasant Valley Fields
Freedom Park SC
Lancaster NSC
Ontario Soccer Park
Rancho Capistrano SC
RSSP SC
Ryan Park
San Bernardino Complex
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Lancaster NSC
Brackets: All Brackets