2016 North County Recreational League
VENUE:  Diegueno Middle School
FIELD:  Diegeuno
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 441272  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Shahri   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Ordonez Boys U14 Bracket
 441271  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Paul   vs.SBSC BU14 Salgado Boys U14 Bracket
 441274  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Saltamachio   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Valbin Boys U14 Bracket
 442060  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Landwehr   vs.Express - Girls 2003 Lochner Girls U14 Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442061  Diegueno MS  09:00 AM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Lochner   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2003 Beck Girls U14 Bracket
 442062  Diegueno MS  10:30 AM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Landwehr   vs.Express - Girls 2003 Moreno Girls U14 Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442069  Diegueno MS  09:00 AM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Landwehr   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - G2003 Salmon Girls U14 Bracket
 442067  Diegueno MS  10:30 AM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Lochner   vs.Express - Girls 2003 Moreno Girls U14 Bracket
 441292  Diegueno MS  12:00 PM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Shahri   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Rector Boys U14 Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 441311  Diegueno MS  09:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Bohrer   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Paul Boys U14 Bracket
 441308  Diegueno MS  10:30 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Craft   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Jimenez Boys U14 Bracket
 442077  Diegueno MS  12:00 PM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Moreno   vs.Express - Girls 2003 Landwehr Girls U14 Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 441320  Diegueno MS  08:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Rector   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Saltamachio Boys U14 Bracket
 441322  Diegueno MS  09:30 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Bohrer   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Valbin Boys U14 Bracket
 441323  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Craft   vs.SBSC BU14 Haynie Boys U14 Bracket
 442082  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - Girls 2003 Moreno   vs.Express - Girls 2003 Lochner Girls U14 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 441328  Diegueno MS  11:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Paul   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Jimenez Boys U14 Bracket
 441329  Diegueno MS  12:30 PM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Craft   vs.La Jolla Youth Soccer Rec - B2003 Ordonez Boys U14 Bracket
 441327  Diegueno MS  02:00 PM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Saltamachio   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Shahri Boys U14 Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 441480  Diegueno MS  09:00 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Paul   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Shahri Boys U14 Bracket
 441481  Diegueno MS  10:30 AM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Craft   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Saltamachio Boys U14 Bracket
 441482  Diegueno MS  12:00 PM  1 Express - Boys 2003 Bohrer   vs.Express - Boys 2003 Rector Boys U14 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:34:44 PM