2019 Kickin It Challenge Breast Cancer Tournament
VENUE:  Frances Ryan Park
FIELD:  6B
FIELD#:  6B

  Saturday, June 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 76746  Ryan Park 2  08:00 AM  6B San Diego SC B2011 Navy 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi0B2010 Bracket
 843067  Ryan Park 2  08:55 AM  6B DMCV Sharks Team 2 Farshl 3 vs.DMCV Sharks Team 1 - Wall2G2010 Bracket
 66027  Ryan Park 2  09:50 AM  6B FC Heat B2011 Blue 5 vs.Vista Storm b2011 Red0B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66028  Ryan Park 2  10:45 AM  6B Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1 1 vs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt8B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66029  Ryan Park 2  11:40 AM  6B SD ELITE FC 5 vs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE2B2011 - Silver Bracket
 843105  Ryan Park 2  12:35 PM  6B San Diego SC B2011 Navy 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez3B2010 Bracket
 56674  Ryan Park 2  01:30 PM  6B Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2012- ORielly3B2011 - Bronze Bracket
 56675  Ryan Park 2  02:25 PM  6B San Diego SC B2012 Orange 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black5B2011 - Bronze Bracket
 66030  Ryan Park 2  03:20 PM  6B FC Heat B2011 Blue 8 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 11B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66032  Ryan Park 2  04:15 PM  6B FC Heat B2011 WHITE 6 vs.Vista Storm b2011 Red1B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66031  Ryan Park 2  05:10 PM  6B Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt 5 vs.SD ELITE FC3B2011 - Silver Bracket
 58463  Ryan Park 2  06:05 PM  6B DMCV Sharks G2012 - Ashcroft 1 vs.CSC G2012 Red0G2011 - Bronze Bracket
 56679  Ryan Park 2  07:00 PM  6B Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2012- ORielly3B2011 - Bronze Bracket

  Sunday, June 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 66035  Ryan Park 2  08:00 AM  6B Poway Vaqueros SC - B2011 Adams 1 4 vs.FC Heat B2011 WHITE1B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66033  Ryan Park 2  08:55 AM  6B SD ELITE FC 2 vs.FC Heat B2011 Blue5B2011 - Silver Bracket
 66034  Ryan Park 2  09:50 AM  6B Vista Storm b2011 Red 1 vs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt7B2011 - Silver Bracket
 56677  Ryan Park 2  10:45 AM  6B SD Force FC Academy B2012- ORielly 4 vs.San Diego SC B2012 Orange1B2011 - Bronze Bracket
 56676  Ryan Park 2  11:40 AM  6B Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt 13 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2012 Black3B2011 - Bronze Bracket
 843104  Ryan Park 2  12:35 PM  6B DMCV Sharks B2011 Shadeed 1 vs.San Diego SC B2011 Navy2B2010 Bracket
 76748  Ryan Park 2  01:30 PM  6B Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2010 Red Suarez1B2010 Bracket
 56680  Ryan Park 2  02:35 PM  6B Rebels SC East - B2012 Bettencourt 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2012- ORielly0B2011 - Bronze Final
 56687  Ryan Park 2  03:55 PM  6B FC Heat B2011 Blue 4 vs.Rebels SC East B2011 Bettencourt5B2011 - Silver Final
 56673  Ryan Park 2  05:15 PM  6B San Diego SC B2011 Navy 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2010 Rachedi3B2010 Final


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  12:47:17 PM