2017 CCSL Spring
VENUE:  Garden Street School
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 714028  Garden Street Academy School  03:00 PM  1 CVSC Sea Dogs G02 0 vs.Madrid G02 North5Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 659787  Garden Street Academy School  08:00 AM  1 CVSC Flash G05 1F vs.Madrid G05 Central
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 12 Bracket
 652554  Garden Street Academy School  09:30 AM  1 CVSC Legend B04 2 vs.OUSL Arsenal FC - B041Boys Under 13B Bracket
 647566  Garden Street Academy School  11:00 AM  1 CVSC Juventus B05 2 vs.SLOSC Fire B05North U121Boys Under 12 Bracket
 714034  Garden Street Academy School  12:30 PM  1 CVSC Sea Dogs G02   vs.Chelsea 02-G Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 647710  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 CVSC Strikers B03 4 vs.SLOSC Fire B03 U141Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 659792  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 CVSC Flash G05 0 vs.Santa Barbara - G2005White8Girls Under 12 Bracket
 647570  Garden Street Academy School  12:15 PM  1 CVSC Juventus B05 0 vs.SLOSC Fire B05 U126Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 659695  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 CVSC Aftershock G04 4 vs.Santa Barbara - G2004Red0Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 652560  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 CVSC Legend B04 2 vs.CVSC San Juan B045Boys Under 13B Bracket

  Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 647577  Garden Street Academy School  10:45 AM  1 CVSC Juventus B05 1 vs.Santa Barbara - B2005White7Boys Under 12 Bracket
 714044  Garden Street Academy School  12:30 PM  1 CVSC Sea Dogs G02 0 vs.SLOSC Storm G03 U144Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 659713  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 CVSC Aftershock G04 1F vs.SLOSC Storm G04 U13
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 652565  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 CVSC Legend B04 2 vs.C.C. Condors-B041Boys Under 13B Bracket
 647578  Garden Street Academy School  01:30 PM  1 CVSC Juventus B05 1F vs.CVSC Revolution B05
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 12 Bracket

  Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 652569  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 OUSL Arsenal FC - B04   vs.CVSC Legend B04 Boys Under 13B Bracket
 647728  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 CVSC Strikers B03   vs.Central Coast Condors - B02 Red Boys Under 14 Bracket
 714054  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 CVSC Sea Dogs G02   vs.CVSC Strikers G03 Girls Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 652594  Garden Street Academy School  09:00 AM  1 CVSC Barcelona B04   vs.Legacy United - B04 - U13 Boys Under 13A Bracket
 652570  Garden Street Academy School  10:30 AM  1 CVSC Legend B04   vs.Chelsea 04 Boys Under 13B Bracket
 652605  Garden Street Academy School  12:00 PM  1 CVSC Barcelona B04 0 vs.OUSL Crusaders FC B046Boys Under 13A Bracket
 647733  Garden Street Academy School  01:30 PM  1 CVSC Strikers B03   vs.CVSC Chelsea B03 Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 659719  Garden Street Academy School  10:00 AM  1 CVSC Aftershock G04 2 vs.CVSC Sparks G043Girls Under 13 Bracket
 652601  Garden Street Academy School  11:30 AM  1 CVSC Barcelona B04   vs.SLOSC Fire B04 U13 Boys Under 13A Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:39:53 PM