2016 North County Recreational League
VENUE:  Cardiff Elementary School
FIELD:  North
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438611  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent   vs.SBSC BU8 Carlson Boys U8 Bracket
 438613  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly   vs.SBSC BU8 Boag Boys U8 Bracket
 438615  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett Boys U8 Bracket
 448724  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan   vs.SBSC GU8 Bryant Girls U8 Bracket
 448726  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Bumps   vs.SBSC GU8 Winslow Girls U8 Bracket
 448727  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams   vs.SBSC GU8 Grijalva Girls U8 Bracket
 438614  Cardiff ES  03:00 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer   vs.SBSC BU8 Germon Boys U8 Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438619  Cardiff ES  10:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett   vs.SBSC BU8 Carlson Boys U8 Bracket
 448730  Cardiff ES  11:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams   vs.SBSC GU8 Winslow Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448732  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan   vs.Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi Girls U8 Bracket
 448735  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams   vs.Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi Girls U8 Bracket
 438622  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly   vs.Attack B2009 #3 Rosso Boys U8 Bracket
 438623  Cardiff ES  12:30 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk   vs.SBSC BU8 Haberstroh Boys U8 Bracket
 438624  Cardiff ES  01:40 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent   vs.Attack B2009 #2 Tarlton Boys U8 Bracket
 438626  Cardiff ES  02:50 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett   vs.SBSC BU8 Germon Boys U8 Bracket
 438627  Cardiff ES  04:00 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer   vs.Attack B2009 #1 Denis Boys U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448738  Cardiff ES  10:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Bumps   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams Girls U8 Bracket
 438631  Cardiff ES  11:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer Boys U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448741  Cardiff ES  08:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams   vs.Attack G2009 REC Stafford Girls U8 Bracket
 438635  Cardiff ES  09:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer Boys U8 Bracket
 438637  Cardiff ES  10:20 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly Boys U8 Bracket
 438639  Cardiff ES  11:30 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent   vs.Attack B2009 #1 Denis Boys U8 Bracket
 448696  Cardiff ES  12:40 PM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Robin   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Parady Girls U8 Bracket
 448697  Cardiff ES  01:50 PM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Rowland   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Olson/Ligotti Girls U8 Bracket
 448698  Cardiff ES  03:00 PM  2 Express - Blue Dolphins   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Peek Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448748  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan   vs.Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi Girls U8 Bracket
 438588  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Economus   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Lane Boys U8 Bracket
 438589  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Van den Boom   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Torstensson Boys U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448752  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Bumps   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan Girls U8 Bracket
 448710  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Peek   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Parady Girls U8 Bracket
 448711  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Robin   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Olson/Ligotti Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448759  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams Girls U8 Bracket
 448758  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Bumps   vs.SBSC GU8 Grijalva Girls U8 Bracket
 438658  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk   vs.Attack B2009 #2 Tarlton Boys U8 Bracket
 438659  Cardiff ES  12:30 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly Boys U8 Bracket
 438663  Cardiff ES  01:40 PM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett   vs.SBSC BU8 Haberstroh Boys U8 Bracket
 438599  Cardiff ES  02:50 PM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Kuzma   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Torstensson Boys U8 Bracket
 438598  Cardiff ES  04:00 PM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Economus   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Van den Boom Boys U8 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438666  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent Boys U8 Bracket
 438669  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk Boys U8 Bracket
 448718  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Novak/Payne   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Parady Girls U8 Bracket
 448719  Cardiff ES  12:30 PM  2 Express - Girls 2009 Dando/OConnell   vs.Express - Girls 2009 Peek Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438605  Cardiff ES  09:00 AM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Turner   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Torstensson Boys U8 Bracket
 438606  Cardiff ES  10:10 AM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Seno/Oleson   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Van den Boom Boys U8 Bracket
 438607  Cardiff ES  11:20 AM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Lane   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Kelly Boys U8 Bracket
 438608  Cardiff ES  12:30 PM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Kuzma   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Economus Boys U8 Bracket
 438609  Cardiff ES  01:40 PM  2 Express - Boys 2009 Kruntchev   vs.Express - Boys 2009 Dodge Boys U8 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:28:15 PM