2006 Cal South State Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Lancaster National Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Lancaster NSC
FIELD#:  34

  Saturday, February 04, 2006
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1689  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 Matrix - Mira Mesa 5 vs.SCU EXPRESS1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1753  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 Gold Coast Xtreme- Mutiny 3 vs.Eagles2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1939  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Cypress Elite 1 vs.CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 2077  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 Apple Valley SC Storm 1 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa5Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1930  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 Matrix - San Marcos 0 vs.Gold Coast Xtreme- Mutiny3Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 05, 2006
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2063  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 So Cal United 5 vs.Matrix - Mira Mesa0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1712  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 Valley United Stars Red 0 vs.Cypress Elite2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1754  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Matrix Sc 1 vs.Gold Coast Xtreme- Mutiny1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1897  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 NC United G94-95 Blue 4 vs.Cypress Elite0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 1916  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE 1 vs.Valley United Stars Red1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, February 11, 2006
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3044  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 Albion - GU13R 0 vs.GLENDORA FC-Red3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2950  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 CLAREMONT STARS 6 vs.Southwest SC GU13 Blue0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2897  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Sasc Strikers Blue 0 vs.Corona United G93 Blue6Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2999  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 GLENDORA FC-Red 1 vs.OJSC PREMIER7Girls Under 13 Bracket
 3051  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 Southwest SC GU13 Blue 0 vs.Sportsklubben FRAM Freedom7Girls Under 13 Bracket

  Sunday, February 12, 2006
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2902  Lancaster NSC  09:00 AM  34 Corona United G93 Blue 1 vs.CVU AVALANCHE3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2996  Lancaster NSC  10:30 AM  34 GLENDORA FC-Red 3 vs.TUSTIN UNITED1Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2892  Lancaster NSC  12:00 PM  34 Southwest SC GU13 Blue 0 vs.Hawks G13 Black0Girls Under 13 Bracket
 3046  Lancaster NSC  01:30 PM  34 Corona United G93 Blue 1 vs.Matrix Sc3Girls Under 13 Bracket
 2924  Lancaster NSC  03:00 PM  34 SC Storm Blue 2 vs.Avsc Ambush1Girls Under 13 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:31:53 PM