2010 North County Recreation Soccer League
VENUE:  Skyline Elementary School
FIELD:  Skyline ES
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 18, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2452  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Encinitas BU10 Richards Boys U10 Bracket
 2440  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Encinitas BU10 Koenig Boys U10 Bracket
 2460  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Salgado Boys U10 Bracket
 2549  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Short   vs.Solana Beach GU10 Husted Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2418  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Salgado Boys U10 Bracket
 2411  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Encinitas BU10 Koenig Boys U10 Bracket
 2437  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel Boys U10 Bracket
 2548  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.Solana Beach GU10 Lytle Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2541  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Short   vs.RSF GU10 OCoyne Girls U10 Bracket
 2530  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.RSF GU10 Soccer Stars Girls U10 Bracket
 2420  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Vaughn Boys U10 Bracket
 2433  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Earle Boys U10 Bracket
 2459  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Inns Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 09, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2429  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Encinitas BU10 Marino Boys U10 Bracket
 2554  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.RSF GU10 Schreckengaust Girls U10 Bracket
 2551  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Lytle   vs.RSF GU10 OCoyne Girls U10 Bracket
 2528  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Short   vs.Encinitas GU10 Bern Girls U10 Bracket
 2417  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Encinitas BU10 Vaughn Boys U10 Bracket
 2453  Skyline ES  02:25 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Koenig Boys U10 Bracket
 2421  Skyline ES  03:30 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Encinitas BU10 Kies Boys U10 Bracket
 2427  Skyline ES  04:35 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Encinitas BU10 Richards Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 16, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2442  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Richards Boys U10 Bracket
 2446  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Earle Boys U10 Bracket
 2458  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Encinitas BU10 Kies Boys U10 Bracket
 2538  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.Encinitas GU10 Caulfield Girls U10 Bracket
 2546  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Lytle   vs.Encinitas GU10 Bern Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 23, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2536  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.RSF GU10 Gauvreau Girls U10 Bracket
 2432  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Earle Boys U10 Bracket
 2456  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez Boys U10 Bracket
 2542  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Lytle   vs.Solana Beach GU10 Short Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 30, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2422  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Encinitas BU10 Kies Boys U10 Bracket
 2415  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Inns Boys U10 Bracket
 2416  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Encinitas BU10 Marino Boys U10 Bracket
 2414  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Encinitas BU10 Koenig Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, November 06, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2431  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Encinitas BU10 Koenig Boys U10 Bracket
 2448  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Encinitas BU10 Marino Boys U10 Bracket
 2451  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Encinitas BU10 Vaughn Boys U10 Bracket
 2457  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Encinitas BU10 Richards Boys U10 Bracket
 2444  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Kies Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, November 13, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2616  Skyline ES  07:53 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Short   vs.Encinitas GU10 Caulfield Girls U10 Bracket
 2407  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel   vs.Encinitas BU10 Richards Boys U10 Bracket
 2409  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Earle Boys U10 Bracket
 2410  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Encinitas BU10 Vaughn Boys U10 Bracket
 2613  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Lytle   vs.RSF GU10 Schreckengaust Girls U10 Bracket
 2408  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Marino Boys U10 Bracket
 2609  Skyline ES  02:25 PM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.Encinitas GU10 Bern Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, November 20, 2010
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 2610  Skyline ES  09:00 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Lytle   vs.Encinitas GU10 Caulfield Girls U10 Bracket
 2615  Skyline ES  10:05 AM  1 Solana Beach GU10 Husted   vs.Solana Beach GU10 Short Girls U10 Bracket
 2423  Skyline ES  11:10 AM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Earle   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Kriesel Boys U10 Bracket
 2441  Skyline ES  12:15 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Inns   vs.Solana Beach BU10 Bruchez Boys U10 Bracket
 2419  Skyline ES  01:20 PM  1 Solana Beach BU10 Salgado   vs.Encinitas BU10 Vaughn Boys U10 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:31:19 PM