2016 North County Recreational League
VENUE:  Solana Santa Fe
FIELD:  1 9v9
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438610  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 Attack B2009 #3 Rosso   vs.SBSC BU8 Haberstroh Boys U8 Bracket
 438612  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.Attack B2009 #2 Tarlton Boys U8 Bracket
 442354  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.Attack B2007 #2 Rene Boys U10 Bracket
 442355  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack B2007 #3 Kreit   vs.SBSC BU10 Avila Boys U10 Bracket
 448725  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack G2009 REC Stafford   vs.Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi Girls U8 Bracket
 442511  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Jantz Girls U10 Bracket
 442512  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack G2007 All Stars Mercer   vs.Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438617  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 Attack B2009 #2 Tarlton   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Brewer Boys U8 Bracket
 442361  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack B2007 #2 Rene   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Bruce Boys U10 Bracket
 442362  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.Attack B2007 #3 Kreit Boys U10 Bracket
 438616  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.Attack B2009 #3 Rosso Boys U8 Bracket
 448728  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi   vs.Attack G2009 REC Stafford Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438630  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 Attack B2009 #2 Tarlton   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett Boys U8 Bracket
 438632  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Daly Boys U8 Bracket
 442373  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Daugherty Boys U10 Bracket
 448737  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack G2009 REC Stafford   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Egan Girls U8 Bracket
 438629  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack B2009 #3 Rosso   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk Boys U8 Bracket
 442377  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack B2007 #3 Kreit   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Pani Boys U10 Bracket
 442521  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack G2007 All Stars Mercer   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Cummings Girls U10 Bracket
 442519  Solana Santa Fe  04:45 PM  1 Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour   vs.Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442385  Solana Santa Fe  09:00 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Delport Boys U10 Bracket
 442523  Solana Santa Fe  10:15 AM  1 Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Cummings Girls U10 Bracket
 442524  Solana Santa Fe  11:30 AM  1 Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Avis Girls U10 Bracket
 442384  Solana Santa Fe  12:45 PM  1 Attack B2007 #2 Rene   vs.SBSC BU10 McMahon Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442526  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Jantz Girls U10 Bracket
 438640  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Melnyk Boys U8 Bracket
 442389  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack B2007 #3 Kreit   vs.SBSC BU10 Monroe Boys U10 Bracket
 448744  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi   vs.Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi Girls U8 Bracket
 442527  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour   vs.Attack G2007 All Stars Mercer Girls U10 Bracket
 442390  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Pani Boys U10 Bracket

  Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438650  Solana Santa Fe  09:00 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett Boys U8 Bracket
 448751  Solana Santa Fe  10:15 AM  1 Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Bumps Girls U8 Bracket
 448750  Solana Santa Fe  11:30 AM  1 Attack G2009 REC Stafford   vs.SBSC GU8 Bryant Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 448754  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2009 Williams Girls U8 Bracket
 448755  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi   vs.SBSC GU8 Grijalva Girls U8 Bracket
 442406  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack B2007 #2 Rene   vs.Attack B2007 #3 Kreit Boys U10 Bracket
 442531  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Jantz Girls U10 Bracket
 442532  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack G2007 All Stars Mercer   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Avis Girls U10 Bracket
 442533  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Cummings Girls U10 Bracket

  Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438661  Solana Santa Fe  08:00 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.SBSC BU8 Boag Boys U8 Bracket
 442408  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack B2007 #3 Kreit   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Bruce Boys U10 Bracket
 448757  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi   vs.SBSC GU8 Winslow Girls U8 Bracket
 442409  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.SBSC BU10 McMahon Boys U10 Bracket
 442534  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack G2007 #3 Feenaghty   vs.Attack G2007 #2 Phillips/Pourteymour Girls U10 Bracket
 438662  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack B2009 #3 Rosso   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Largent Boys U8 Bracket
 448756  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack G2009 #3 Timlake/Gujrathi   vs.SBSC GU8 Bryant Girls U8 Bracket

  Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 438664  Solana Santa Fe  09:15 AM  1 Attack B2009 #1 Denis   vs.SBSC BU8 Germon Boys U8 Bracket
 442416  Solana Santa Fe  10:30 AM  1 Attack B2007 REC Timlake/Rene   vs.SBSC BU10 Monroe Boys U10 Bracket
 448761  Solana Santa Fe  11:45 AM  1 Attack G2009 #2 Phillips/ Stafford/Aftahi   vs.Attack G2009 REC Stafford Girls U8 Bracket
 442420  Solana Santa Fe  01:00 PM  1 Attack B2007 #3 Kreit   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2007 Delport Boys U10 Bracket
 442537  Solana Santa Fe  02:15 PM  1 Attack G2007 All Stars Mercer   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - G2007 Jantz Girls U10 Bracket
 438667  Solana Santa Fe  03:30 PM  1 Attack B2009 #3 Rosso   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2009 Moffett Boys U8 Bracket


Printed On: Friday, May 24, 2024  1:35:19 PM