Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 23
FIELD#:  23

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593783  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 FCB Strikers FC - 0353 - G2003 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 PDA2Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593789  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  23 Westside Breakers 03 White 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2003 Holley1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593795  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  23 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 EGSL Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC-OC EGSL 20030Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593781  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  23 FC Golden State - 2003 PDA 7 vs.Strikers FC - OC 2003 Black1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593787  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 So Cal Blues - 2003 Holley 4 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Hughes0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593793  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2003 2 vs.LAGSD G03 Premier-Tarrant0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593823  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 FRAM G03-Miseroy 3 vs.SMUFC G20030Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593829  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  23 Real So Cal G03 EGSL 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers -G03 Blk0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593817  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  23 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif 3 vs.Spartans FC G 2003 Black2Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593821  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  23 West Coast FC G03 Filipovic 1 vs.FRAM G03-Miseroy1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593827  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 2 vs.Real So Cal G03 EGSL1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593815  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 AC Brea G03 RED 1 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609004  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  23 Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608992  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  23 Celtic Academy Harps B05 1 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B050Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608998  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  23 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 White1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608986  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  23 Murrieta Surf B05 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy1Boys 2005/12U Bracket