Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 22
FIELD#:  22

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593766  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Legends FC South G03 2 vs.LAGSB 2003 Gold1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593778  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 IE SURF G03 BRADBURY WEST 1 vs.Crown City United G20030Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593772  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 OVC - G2003 Vejar) 1 vs.Strikers FC North G03 Red DH0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593764  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 Express Girls 2003 Premier - Yamazaki 3 vs.Legends FC South G031Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593776  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Hawks G 2003 Academy 1 vs.IE SURF G03 BRADBURY WEST1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593770  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 1 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593800  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 Arsenal FC South G03 EGSL 1 vs.BYSC Corona United - G034Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593806  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 Arsenal FC San Diego 03 Elite 2 vs.NFFC G2003 RED0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593812  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 SD United G/2003 Black 2 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn2Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593798  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm 4 vs.Arsenal FC South G03 EGSL0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593804  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 Corinthians G03
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC San Diego 03 Elite1FGirls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593810  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 2003 LA Premier FC 0 vs.SD United G/2003 Black1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608963  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  22 Celtic Academy 1888 B05 0 vs.Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 27Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608969  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  22 Pateadores MV B2005 2 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales3Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608975  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  22 Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B09 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed2Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608981  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  22 LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 2 vs.LAGSB 2005 Gold0Boys 2005/12U Bracket