Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 21
FIELD#:  21

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593765  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Express Girls 2003 Premier - Yamazaki 2 vs.IE SURF G03 PREMIER RS5Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593777  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  21 Hawks G 2003 Academy 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy2Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593771  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  21 Real So Cal-SCV G 2003 W 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Smith4Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593763  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 IE SURF G03 PREMIER RS 5 vs.LAGSB 2003 Gold0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593775  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 Albion SC G03 Academy 3 vs.Crown City United G20030Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593769  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 DMCV Sharks G2003 - Smith 1 vs.Strikers FC North G03 Red DH0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593799  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 Slammers FC G2003 Reserve 5 vs.So Cal Blues - 2003 Helm1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593805  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  21 West Coast FC G03 EGSL 1F vs.Corinthians G03
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593811  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  21 Legends FC East-Riverside G03 3 vs.2003 LA Premier FC0Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593797  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 BYSC Corona United - G03 2 vs.Slammers FC G2003 Reserve1Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593803  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  21 NFFC G2003 RED 0 vs.West Coast FC G03 EGSL3Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593809  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  21 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G031Girls 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608962  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  21 LAGSB 2005 Pre Academy 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy0Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608968  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  21 TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Boca Juniors OC - B052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608974  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  21 CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Nualart 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC2Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608980  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  21 Spartans F.C Pumas USA 2 vs.West Coast FC B05 Rubio1Boys 2005/12U Bracket