Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 20
FIELD#:  20

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593676  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 Arsenal FC B03 2 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593670  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  20 Pateadores IRV B2003 White 0 vs.Real So Cal B03 White4Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593682  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 DMCV Sharks B2003- Barton 2 vs.Beach FC SB B03 Rea0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593674  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators 0 vs.Arsenal FC B033Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593668  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White 3 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 White0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593680  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  20 Soccer Life Academy - B03 SL 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003- Barton2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593704  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 LAGCV B03 Pre-Academy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold4Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593686  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  20 Colton America SC Gold - B2003 3 vs.TFA - SE LA MacArthur1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593710  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue8Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593702  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 CDA Slammers FC B03 Martinez 2 vs.LAGCV B03 Pre-Academy2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593684  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 Anahuak Academy 0 vs.Colton America SC Gold - B20032Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593708  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  20 SMUFC B2003 Blue 12 vs.FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593754  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 LAGSB 2003 Elite 2 vs.Strikers Southbay Black 142Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593760  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  20 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red 0 vs.Downey FC - BU144Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 608957  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  20 Pateadores LA B05 1 vs.Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 12Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 593752  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  20 Arsenal FC B03 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593758  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  20 CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White 1 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591203  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  20 Real So Cal G03 EGSL 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - G20030Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591197  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  20 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse 0 vs.Arsenal FC San Diego 03 Elite3Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591205  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  20 LA Galaxy OC - G2003 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2003 PDA0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket