Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 19
FIELD#:  19

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593675  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators 1 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B031Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593669  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  19 CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White 0 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593681  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  19 Soccer Life Academy - B03 SL 2 vs.TFA - FCLA4Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593673  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  19 Celtic Academy 1888 B03 11 vs.Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593667  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red 4 vs.Real So Cal B03 White2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593679  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  19 TFA - FCLA 3 vs.Beach FC SB B03 Rea3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593703  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 FC Golden State - 2003 2 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Martinez3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593685  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  19 Pateadores L.A. - B2003 5 vs.Anahuak Academy3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593709  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  19 Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton 2 vs.SMUFC B2003 Blue0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593701  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  19 Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 3 vs.FC Golden State - 20031Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593683  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 TFA - SE LA MacArthur 2 vs.Pateadores L.A. - B20031Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593707  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  19 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593753  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 Arsenal FC B03 0 vs.LA UNITED FA 2003 ACADEMY RESERVE1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593759  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  19 CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club4Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 608956  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  19 Corinthians B05 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy3Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 593751  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  19 LA UNITED FA 2003 ACADEMY RESERVE 1 vs.Strikers Southbay Black 140Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593757  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  19 Oxnard United Soccer Club 4 vs.Downey FC - BU140Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591202  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  19 FC Golden State - 2003 PDA 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Elite-Higham1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591196  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  19 So Cal Blues - 2003 Holley 2 vs.SD Surf EGSL Academy 20032Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591204  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  19 LAGSD G03 Elite-Higham 3 vs.Real So Cal G03 EGSL0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket