Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 18
FIELD#:  18

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593658  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Hawks B2003 Academy 3 vs.Empire SC B030Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593664  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 1 vs.AC Brea B03 Red2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 88593  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 West Coast FC G04 Pre-ECNL 4 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 593656  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  18 Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blk 2 vs.Hawks B2003 Academy0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593662  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 LA Galaxy OC - B2003 1 vs.Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593688  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  18 TFA - SE LA MacArthur 3 vs.Anahuak Academy1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593692  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas 1 vs.West Coast FC B03 Cloutier2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593698  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 Irvine Soccer - B2003 Smith 0 vs.Downey FC - BU143Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 88565  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 CCU SoCal Academy G2004 0 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Gutierrez1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 593690  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  18 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2003 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593696  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley 1 vs.Irvine Soccer - B2003 Smith2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593660  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  18 AC Brea B03 Red 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B20030Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593736  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 Valley United - Delgado 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold2Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593742  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  18 Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton2Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593748  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  18 Xplosion SC B03 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue0Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593734  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  18 Soccer Life Academy - B03 SL 2 vs.Valley United - Delgado7Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593740  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  18 Colton America SC Gold - B2003 6 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593746  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  18 AC Brea B03 Red 3 vs.Xplosion SC B034Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591210  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  18 Beach FC LB G03-Demelo 2 vs.CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591185  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  18 FRAM G03-Miseroy 1 vs.OVC - G2003 Vejar)1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591191  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  18 West Coast FC G03 Filipovic 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 EGSL Academy1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591209  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 CZ Elite Soccer G03 Cherif 3 vs.IE SURF G03 BRADBURY WEST1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket