Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 17
FIELD#:  17

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593657  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blk 1 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593663  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  17 LA Galaxy OC - B2003 0 vs.Valley United - Delgado3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 88592  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  17 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 593655  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  17 Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue 5 vs.Empire SC B031Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593661  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 Valley United - Delgado 3 vs.AC Brea B03 Red0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593687  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  17 Colton America SC Gold - B2003 4 vs.Pateadores L.A. - B20032Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593691  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Strikers Southbay Black 14 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20030Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593697  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  17 Fullerton Rangers B03 White 3 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 88564  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  17 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 0 vs.Arsenal FC San Diego EGSL G042Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 593689  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  17 West Coast FC B03 Cloutier 2 vs.Strikers Southbay Black 143Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593695  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 Downey FC - BU14 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593659  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  17 Albion SC South - B03 Academy - Hicks 2 vs.Valley United - Delgado1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593735  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Soccer Life Academy - B03 SL 6 vs.West Coast FC B03 Kirsch7Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593741  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  17 Colton America SC Gold - B2003 1 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie0Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593747  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  17 AC Brea B03 Red 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy2Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593733  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  17 West Coast FC B03 Kirsch 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold4Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593739  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  17 LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie 0 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593745  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  17 Total Futbol Academy 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591211  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  17 IE SURF G03 BRADBURY WEST 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2003 - Smith0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591184  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  17 Albion SC G03 Academy 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy3Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591190  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  17 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2003 0 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Hodson2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591208  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  17 DMCV Sharks G2003 - Smith 1 vs.Beach FC LB G03-Demelo2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket