Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 16
FIELD#:  16

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88563  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 White0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88569  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  16 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite 0 vs.CCU SoCal Academy G20040Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88575  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 Beach FC SB G04 Gouveia 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - 0720 - G20041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88561  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  16 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Gimenez EGSL Academy 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 20041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88567  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 Express Girls 2004 Premier - Gutierrez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Elite2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88581  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  16 Fullerton Rangers G04 White 2 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Tustin G04 Aviles EGSL0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88547  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 Real So Cal G04 EGSL White 4 vs.Pateadores IRV G20041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88591  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  16 Freedom Futbol Club - G04 0 vs.West Coast FC G04 Pre-ECNL4Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88541  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 FRAM G04-Ferren 3 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Yorba Linda G04 Huie EGSL1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88553  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  16 Strikers FC - OC 2004 Black 0 vs.Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88589  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - G041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88559  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  16 Murrieta Surf G04 White 0 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Gimenez EGSL Academy2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593724  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 Strikers FC- South Coast B03 3 vs.TFA - FCLA0Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593718  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  16 Celtic Academy 1888 B03 5 vs.West Coast FC B03 Cloutier3Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593730  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 FRAM B03-Britton 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White2Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593722  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  16 TFA - SE LA MacArthur 1 vs.Strikers FC- South Coast B030Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593716  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  16 Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blk 6 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B031Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593728  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  16 CDA Slammers FC B03 Martinez 4 vs.FRAM B03-Britton6Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591217  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  16 Westside Breakers 03 White 0 vs.Slammers FC G2003 Reserve2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591179  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  16 Legends FC East-Riverside G03 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591173  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  16 BYSC Corona United - G03 1 vs.Express Girls 2003 Premier - Yamazaki0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591215  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  16 Beach FC SB G03 Lohn 4 vs.Westside Breakers 03 White3Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket