Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 15
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88562  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 CDA FC Slammers - HB G04 Gimenez EGSL Academy 1 vs.LAGSD G04 Elite-Duggan5Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88568  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 Express Girls 2004 Premier - Gutierrez 0 vs.Arsenal FC San Diego EGSL G043Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88574  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 Westside Breakers 04 White 5 vs.IE Surf G04 MB/SB WEST0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88560  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  15 LAGSD G04 Elite-Duggan 7 vs.Murrieta Surf G04 White1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88566  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 Arsenal FC San Diego EGSL G04 1 vs.CCU SoCal Academy G20041Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88580  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  15 Claremont Stars - black 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Macias EGSL4Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88546  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 Albion SC G04 Academy 0 vs.Legends FC G04 FC0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88590  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 Legends FC East-Riverside G04 2 vs.San Diego SC G2004 Academy Navy1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88540  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 NFFC G2004 RED 0 vs.Real So Cal G04 EGSL4Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88552  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  15 DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 0 vs.So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88588  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 West Coast FC G04 Pre-ECNL 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G042Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88558  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  15 SD Surf Academy Girls (Condliffe) 2004 0 vs.LAGSD G04 Elite-Duggan1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593723  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 TFA - SE LA MacArthur 3 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Esparza5Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593717  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blk 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC HB B03 Godinez Black6Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593729  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 CDA Slammers FC B03 Martinez 0 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593721  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  15 CDA Slammers FC B03 Esparza 1 vs.TFA - FCLA7Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593715  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  15 CDA Slammers FC HB B03 Godinez Black 6 vs.West Coast FC B03 Cloutier1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593727  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  15 San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy 3 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White0Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591216  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  15 LAGSB 2003 Elite 3 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591178  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  15 IE SURF G03 PREMIER RS 1 vs.Beach FC LB G03 S.Kaufman0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591172  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  15 West Coast FC G03 EGSL 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591214  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  15 Slammers FC G2003 Reserve 1 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket