Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 14
FIELD#:  14

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88545  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 NFFC G2004 RED 6 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88557  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  14 DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi 2 vs.Strikers FC - OC 2004 Black1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88551  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  14 Albion SC G04 Academy 2 vs.Real So Cal G04 EGSL White2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88543  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  14 CDA Slammers FC - Yorba Linda G04 Huie EGSL 1 vs.NFFC G2004 RED0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88555  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2004 - Toumi2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88549  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  14 Pateadores IRV G2004 1 vs.Albion SC G04 Academy2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88573  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Westside Breakers 04 White 3 vs.Beach FC SB G04 Gouveia1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88579  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  14 Claremont Stars - black 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers G04 White5Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88585  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  14 Legends FC South G04 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Segovia EGSL2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88571  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  14 Eagles Soccer Club - 0720 - G2004 1 vs.Westside Breakers 04 White1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88577  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 CDA Slammers FC - Tustin G04 Aviles EGSL 3 vs.Claremont Stars - black1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88583  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  14 SMUFC G 2004 2 vs.Legends FC South G040Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591189  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Albion SC G03 Academy 3 vs.FRAM G03-Miseroy0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591195  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  14 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2003 1 vs.West Coast FC G03 Filipovic2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591201  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  14 So Cal Blues - 2003 Holley 3 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591187  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  14 OVC - G2003 Vejar) 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Academy0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591193  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  14 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 EGSL Academy 2 vs.Strikers FC-OC EGSL 20031Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591199  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  14 Arsenal FC San Diego 03 Elite 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2003 Holley2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 99062  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  14 CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Macias EGSL 1 vs.Westside Breakers 04 White1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99068  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  14 So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido 1 vs.Strikers FC-OC EGSL 20041Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99080  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  14 LAGSD G04 Elite-Duggan 0 vs.West Coast FC G04 Pre-ECNL1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99074  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 Arsenal FC San Diego EGSL G04 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers G04 White3Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket