Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 13
FIELD#:  13

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88544  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  13 CDA Slammers FC - Yorba Linda G04 Huie EGSL 0 vs.Real So Cal G04 EGSL1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88556  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  13 Real So Cal- SCV G 2004 W 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88550  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  13 Pateadores IRV G2004 0 vs.Legends FC G04 FC3Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88542  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  13 Real So Cal G04 EGSL 9 vs.FRAM G04-Ferren0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88554  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  13 So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido 2 vs.Strikers FC - OC 2004 Black0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88548  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  13 Legends FC G04 FC 1 vs.Real So Cal G04 EGSL White1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88572  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  13 IE Surf G04 MB/SB WEST 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - 0720 - G20044Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88578  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  13 CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Macias EGSL 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Tustin G04 Aviles EGSL0Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88584  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  13 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2004 4 vs.SMUFC G 20040Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88570  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  13 Beach FC SB G04 Gouveia 1 vs.IE Surf G04 MB/SB WEST1Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88576  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  13 Fullerton Rangers G04 White 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Macias EGSL2Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket
 88582  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  13 CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Segovia EGSL 0 vs.Strikers FC-OC EGSL 20043Girls 2004/13U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 591188  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 OVC - G2003 Vejar) 1 vs.Legends FC G03 Academy2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591194  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  13 CDA FC Slammers - HB G03 EGSL Academy 0 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Hodson1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591200  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  13 Arsenal FC San Diego 03 Elite 0 vs.SD Surf EGSL Academy 20031Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591186  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  13 Legends FC G03 Academy 3 vs.FRAM G03-Miseroy0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591192  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  13 Beach FC SB G03 Hodson 4 vs.West Coast FC G03 Filipovic0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591198  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  13 SD Surf EGSL Academy 2003 2 vs.Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse0Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 99061  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  13 Legends FC G04 FC 0 vs.SD Surf EGSL Academy 20042Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99067  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  13 IE SURF G04 PREMIER RB 0 vs.Beach FC LB G04 Arrache1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99079  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  13 So Cal Blues - 2004 Kale 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite0Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99073  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 Real So Cal G04 EGSL 0 vs.Arsenal FC 2004 Pre ECNL2Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket