Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 12
FIELD#:  12

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608996  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  12 California Rush BF310 B05 Academy 0 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608997  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  12 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609003  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  12 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B20052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609002  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  12 Beach FC SB B05 Pena 0 vs.Fullerton Rangers B05 White2Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609008  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  12 South Bay United Gold 0 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20054Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609009  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  12 Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 6 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - B20050Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609000  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  12 Fullerton Rangers B05 White 2 vs.Pateadores IRV B20052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609001  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  12 Beach FC SB B05 Pena 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite6Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609006  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  12 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 7 vs.Sherman Oaks Extreme Soccer Club - B20052Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 609007  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  12 South Bay United Gold 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg4Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608994  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  12 Strikers FC - South Coast B05 1 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black3Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 99071  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2004 1 vs.Beach FC LB G04 Arrache1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 591177  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  12 West Coast FC G03 EGSL 2 vs.BYSC Corona United - G031Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591183  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  12 IE SURF G03 PREMIER RS 2 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G030Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 99070  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  12 Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2004 0 vs.IE SURF G04 PREMIER RB0Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 591175  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 Express Girls 2003 Premier - Yamazaki 0 vs.West Coast FC G03 EGSL2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591181  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 0 vs.IE SURF G03 PREMIER RS3Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593744  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  12 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 0 vs.AC Brea B03 Red1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593738  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  12 Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton 1 vs.Colton America SC Gold - B20032Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593750  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  12 Strikers Southbay Black 14 0 vs.Arsenal FC B034Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593756  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  12 Downey FC - BU14 4 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket