Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608961  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 Corinthians B05 3 vs.Pateadores LA B051Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608967  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  11 LAGSB 2005 Pre Academy 7 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B051Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608973  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  11 TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Pateadores MV B20051Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608979  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  11 CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Nualart 3 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B090Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608985  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  11 Spartans F.C Pumas USA 3 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608991  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  11 Murrieta Surf B05 White 3 vs.LAGCV B05 Pre-Academy1Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608971  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 0 vs.TFA - SD (B05)4Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608977  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  11 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Nualart2Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608989  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  11 LA UNITED FA B2005 ACADEMY RESERVE 3 vs.Murrieta Surf B05 White1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608959  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  11 Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 1 3 vs.Corinthians B050Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608983  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  11 LAGSB 2005 Gold 1 vs.Spartans F.C Pumas USA5Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608965  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  11 Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 2 1 vs.LAGSB 2005 Pre Academy2Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 99072  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 IE SURF G04 PREMIER RB 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 591176  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  11 Express Girls 2003 Premier - Yamazaki 1 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591182  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  11 Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Elite 1 vs.Beach FC LB G03 S.Kaufman2Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 99069  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  11 Beach FC LB G04 Arrache 2 vs.So Cal Blues - 2004 Dido1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 591174  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 San Diego SC G2003 Academy Navy 3 vs.BYSC Corona United - G031Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 591180  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  11 Beach FC LB G03 S.Kaufman 1 vs.Legends FC East-Riverside G032Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593743  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  11 Xplosion SC B03 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy0Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593737  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  11 Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue 0 vs.LAGSD B03 Elite-Ritchie1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593749  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  11 LAGSB 2003 Elite 0 vs.LA UNITED FA 2003 ACADEMY RESERVE4Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593755  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  11 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club2Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket