Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608960  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 1 4 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy0Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608966  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  10 Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 2 2 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy0Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608972  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  10 Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 0 vs.Boca Juniors OC - B055Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608978  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  10 DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 0 vs.Legends FC Boys West B05 FC6Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608984  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  10 LAGSB 2005 Gold 0 vs.West Coast FC B05 Rubio0Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608990  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  10 LA UNITED FA B2005 ACADEMY RESERVE 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy1Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608970  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  10 Boca Juniors OC - B05 1 vs.Pateadores MV B20051Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608976  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  10 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 4 vs.Oxnard P.A.L. Soccer Club - B090Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608988  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  10 Albion SC South - B05 Academy 1 vs.LAGCV B05 Pre-Academy1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608958  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  10 Albion SC B05 Academy 6 vs.Pateadores LA B050Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608982  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  10 West Coast FC B05 Rubio 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino1Boys 2005/12U Bracket
 608964  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  10 Total Futbol Pre-Academy 3 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B050Boys 2005/12U Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 99084  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 So Cal Blues - 2004 Kale 2 vs.LAGSD G04 Elite-Duggan0Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99078  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 Real So Cal G04 EGSL 0 vs.Arsenal FC San Diego EGSL G041Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99066  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 Legends FC G04 FC 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC - Cerritos G04 Macias EGSL1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99082  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 West Coast FC G04 Pre-ECNL 1 vs.So Cal Blues - 2004 Kale1Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99076  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 Fullerton Rangers G04 White 0 vs.Real So Cal G04 EGSL4Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket
 99064  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  10 Westside Breakers 04 White 0 vs.Legends FC G04 FC0Girls 2004/13U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 593713  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  10 Celtic Academy 1888 B03 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC HB B03 Godinez Black5Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593719  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  10 Strikers FC- South Coast B03 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Esparza3Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593725  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  10 FRAM B03-Britton 2 vs.San Diego SC B2003 Academy Navy4Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket
 593731  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  10 Valley United - Delgado 1 vs.West Coast FC B03 Kirsch1Boys 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket