Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 4
FIELD#:  04

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88380  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blk 1 vs.UIFC Panthers2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88386  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  04 FC Golden State - 2004 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 593694  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  04 West Coast FC B03 Cloutier 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20031Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593700  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  04 Downey FC - BU14 5 vs.LAGSD B03 Premier-Gurley1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593706  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Gold 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Martinez2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593712  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  04 Laguna United FC-B2003-Blue 1 vs.SMUFC B2003 Blue1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88384  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  04 South Bay United Gold 1 vs.FC Golden State - 20041Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88378  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  04 LA Galaxy OC - B2004 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blk1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 593678  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  04 Beach FC SB B03 Rea 0 vs.Soccer Life Academy - B03 SL2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593671  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  04 Arsenal FC B03 1 vs.Celtic Academy 1888 B030Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593654  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  04 Empire SC B03 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B03 Blk1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593666  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  04 Real So Cal B03 White 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC B03 Godinez White1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88352  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  04 Celtic Academy St Patrick B04 0 vs.LAGCV B04 Pre-Academy0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88346  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  04 Strikers FC North B04 Gray AB 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Gold2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88358  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  04 Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue 5 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B04)1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88340  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  04 TFA - FCLA 0 vs.Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Pre-Academy Watts2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 591219  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  04 Slammers FC G2003 Reserve 2 vs.Beach FC SB G03 Lohn1Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725065  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  04 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 1 vs.Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 22Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 725067  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  04 SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2005 4 vs.FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black1Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 591732  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  04 Strikers FC - South Coast B04 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton1Boys 2004/13U Round of 16