Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 3
FIELD#:  03

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88379  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 LA Galaxy OC - B2004 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88385  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  03 South Bay United Gold 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 FC1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 593693  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  03 CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B03 Vargas 2 vs.Strikers Southbay Black 142Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593699  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  03 Irvine Soccer - B2003 Smith 2 vs.Fullerton Rangers B03 White3Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593705  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  03 LAGCV B03 Pre-Academy 0 vs.FC Golden State - 20034Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593711  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  03 FC Premier B2003 - Giangualano Black 0 vs.Albion SC B03 Academy - Garton7Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88383  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  03 Legends FC Boys B04 FC 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88377  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  03 Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton 1 vs.UIFC Panthers1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 593677  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  03 DMCV Sharks B2003- Barton 1 vs.TFA - FCLA1Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593672  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  03 Albion SC B03 Premier - Schmid 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club - Predators4Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593653  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  03 Hawks B2003 Academy 1 vs.Pateadores IRV B2003 Blue0Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket
 593665  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  03 Pateadores IRV B2003 White 2 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B-2003 Red2Boys 2003/14U Round 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88351  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 MV Pateadores L.A. - B2004 2 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B046Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88345  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  03 Fullerton Rangers B04 White 3 vs.2004 LA Premier FC1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88357  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  03 CDA Slammers FC B04 Gimenez 1 vs.Boca Juniors OC - B041Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88339  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  03 Celtic Hoops 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 591218  Silverlakes Complex  03:00 PM  03 Westside Breakers 03 White 0 vs.LAGSB 2003 Elite4Girls 2003/14U Round 2 Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725064  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  03 Spartans F.C Pumas USA 4 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino3Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 725066  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  03 Celtic Academy Harps B05 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg1Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 591730  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  03 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Pre-Academy Watts 3 vs.SMFC B2004 Blue0Boys 2004/13U Round of 16