Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 2
FIELD#:  02

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88344  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Celtic Hoops 2 vs.TFA - FCLA3Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88350  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  02 Fullerton Rangers B04 White 0 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray AB1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88368  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  02 SMFC B2004 Blue 1 vs.Hawks B2004 Academy0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88356  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  02 MV Pateadores L.A. - B2004 2 vs.Celtic Academy St Patrick B040Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88362  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  02 CDA Slammers FC B04 Gimenez 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88374  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  02 Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite2Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88366  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  02 Beach FC SB B04 Pena 0 vs.SMFC B2004 Blue2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88372  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  02 LAGSD B04 Elite-Dorlean 0 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B047Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88342  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  02 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Pre-Academy Watts 0 vs.Celtic Hoops1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88348  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  02 LAGSB 2004 Gold 1 vs.Fullerton Rangers B04 White3Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88360  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  02 TFA - SD Blue (B04) 0 vs.CDA Slammers FC B04 Gimenez3Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88354  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  02 LAGCV B04 Pre-Academy 3 vs.MV Pateadores L.A. - B20042Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88370  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 LAGSB 2004 Elite 3 vs.LAGSD B04 Elite-Dorlean0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88364  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  02 Hawks B2004 Academy 7 vs.Beach FC SB B04 Pena1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88376  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  02 UIFC Panthers 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B20040Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88382  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  02 DMCV Sharks B2004 - Pejkic 1 vs.South Bay United Gold4Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725062  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  02 TFA - SD (B05) 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Academy1Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 725063  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  02 Legends FC Boys West B05 FC 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B05 Nualart0Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 591731  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  02 Fullerton Rangers B04 White 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B044Boys 2004/13U Round of 16