Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2017 USYS Cal South National Cup Youngers
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco
FIELD:  Silverlake 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88343  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 Strikers FC - Mission Viejo B2004 Pre-Academy Watts 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88349  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  01 LAGSB 2004 Gold 9 vs.2004 LA Premier FC2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88367  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  01 Beach FC SB B04 Pena 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2004 East4Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88355  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  01 LAGCV B04 Pre-Academy 0 vs.Strikers FC - South Coast B044Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88361  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  01 TFA - SD Blue (B04) 2 vs.Boca Juniors OC - B044Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88373  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  01 LAGSD B04 Elite-Dorlean 1 vs.CDA Slammers FC B04 Elkins1Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88365  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  01 FC Golden State - 2004 East 1 vs.Hawks B2004 Academy1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88371  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  01 CDA Slammers FC B04 Elkins 0 vs.LAGSB 2004 Elite4Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88341  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  01 Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 6 vs.TFA - FCLA2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88347  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  01 2004 LA Premier FC 0 vs.Strikers FC North B04 Gray AB2Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88359  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  01 Boca Juniors OC - B04 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88353  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  01 Strikers FC - South Coast B04 2 vs.Celtic Academy St Patrick B040Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 88369  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 Celtic Academy Harps B04 5 vs.CDA Slammers FC B04 Elkins0Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88363  Silverlakes Complex  10:30 AM  01 SMFC B2004 Blue 0 vs.FC Golden State - 2004 East1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88375  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  01 Oceanside Breakers -B04 Blk 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Academy - Garton1Boys 2004/13U Bracket
 88381  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  01 FC Golden State - 2004 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B04 FC3Boys 2004/13U Bracket

  Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 725061  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  01 LAGSB 2005 Pre Academy 1 vs.LA UNITED FA B2005 ACADEMY RESERVE3Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 725060  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  01 Irvine Soccer - B2005 Martinez 1 5 vs.Boca Juniors OC - B050Boys 2005/12U Round of 16
 591736  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  01 UIFC Panthers 1
- 7PK  
vs.LAGCV B04 Pre-Academy1
- 8PK
Boys 2004/13U Round of 16