Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders
VENUE:  Silverlakes Sports Complex Norco

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30947  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 UIFC L.A. Jaguares 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 White Barajas2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30948  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 FC England - B2006 3 vs.Atlante SD M Picos B20061Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30966  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 Total Futbol Academy (OC) 6 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30968  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 Cardiff B2006 Red OSullivan 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20060Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30967  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  17 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B20061Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32174  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  18 ALBION SC Chula Vista B04 Academy 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-041Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32175  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  19 Vista Storm SC - B2004 Elite 2 vs.FC Deportivo Alliance2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 30959  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  13 California Rush B06 Nero 2 vs.Foothill Storm White2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30960  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  14 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 0 vs.CVU B06 Red3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 31027  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  15 LAPSL - 01 - B2005 Bernal 1 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20054Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31028  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  16 Necaxa USA Blue 2 vs.Runners FC - B051Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32163  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  17 AYSO United Pacific- B2004 1 vs.Momentum SC - B20040Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31144  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2002 2 vs.UIFC Panthers1Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 32181  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  19 Hg Eagles 3 vs.Albion SC Central Cal B04 Premier0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31003  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  13 California Rush B05 Cinza 2 vs.FRAM B05 - Lawson0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31004  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  14 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 (Abarca) 5 vs.Independiente - B20053Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31033  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  15 Vista Storm SC - B2005 Elite 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B20052Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31034  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  16 Inter-America Impact United 0 vs.Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B20054Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32162  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  17 LAPSL - 01 - B2004 Bernal 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black3Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31010  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  14 AYSO United Sa - B2005 Blue 0 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B20056Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32186  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  15 LASC B05 Hughes 1 vs.Inter-America Academy3Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32187  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  16 Spartans F.C B2005 Pasadena 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 Edwin0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32168  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  17 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Blue 3 vs.CSLO 20043Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32150  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  15 FCA SC - B2004 2 vs.EDA Elite1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32151  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  16 TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 4 vs.Independiente - B20040Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32182  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  17 FRAM B04 - Lockhart 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20040Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32169  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  20 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B2004 2 vs.Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue4Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31145  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  21 AYSO United SC - B2002 2 vs.CVU B02 Red4Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 30953  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  11 Matrix B06 TS Saunders 3 vs.Santa Ynez FC - B20064Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30954  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 1 vs.AC Brea - B06 PDA3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 31009  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  13 SD United B2005 Black 1F vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2005
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32156  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  15 FC England - B2004 5 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2004 Black1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32157  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  16 DTLA SC - B04 Elite 2 vs.Pateadores South County B20041Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32183  Silverlakes Complex  05:00 PM  17 Rebels East - B04/05 - North - Oriol
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CSLO/CHELSEA1FBoys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30951  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 AC Brea - B06 PDA 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS Saunders3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30952  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 Santa Ynez FC - B2006 1 vs.Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B20060Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 31007  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 3 vs.SD United B2005 Black1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31008  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 TUSA Soccer Club - B2005
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO United Sa - B2005 Blue1FBoys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31142  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 CVU B02 Red 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20024Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 31143  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 UIFC Panthers 7 vs.AYSO United SC - B20022Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 30957  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  13 CVU B06 Red 0 vs.California Rush B06 Nero0Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30958  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  14 Foothill Storm White 1 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B062Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 31001  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  15 Independiente - B2005 5 vs.California Rush B05 Cinza1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31002  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  16 FRAM B05 - Lawson 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 (Abarca)3Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32172  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  17 FC Deportivo Alliance 1 vs.ALBION SC Chula Vista B04 Academy3Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32173  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  18 NVSC Breakaway B-04 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2004 Elite0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 30965  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 0 vs.Cardiff B2006 Red OSullivan5Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30964  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 4 vs.Riverside MGFM Soccer1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32184  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  13 Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 Edwin 2 vs.LASC B05 Hughes0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32185  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  14 Inter-America Academy 4 vs.Spartans F.C B2005 Pasadena0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32154  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  15 Pateadores South County B2004 1 vs.FC England - B20044Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32155  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  16 Juventus Academy LA Boys 2004 Black 1 vs.DTLA SC - B04 Elite0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32166  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  17 Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue 0 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Blue4Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32179  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  18 Albion SC Central Cal B04 Premier 1 vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31031  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  13 Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Elite1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31032  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  14 Riverside City FC - B2005 1 vs.Inter-America Impact United2Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32148  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  15 Independiente - B2004 1 vs.FCA SC - B20041Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32149  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  16 EDA Elite 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20046Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32167  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  18 CSLO 2004 4 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B20045Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31025  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  13 Runners FC - B05 4 vs.LAPSL - 01 - B2005 Bernal0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31026  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  14 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 0 vs.Necaxa USA Blue4Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32178  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  17 Hg Eagles 2 vs.CSLO/CHELSEA2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 30945  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  11 Atlante SD M Picos B2006 3 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30946  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 Anaheim FC B2006 White Barajas 0 vs.FC England - B20060Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32160  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  13 Momentum SC - B2004 2 vs.LAPSL - 01 - B2004 Bernal4Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32161  Silverlakes Complex  04:20 PM  14 CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black 1 vs.AYSO United Pacific- B20040Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32180  Silverlakes Complex  05:10 PM  17 Rebels East - B04/05 - North - Oriol
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20041FBoys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 30963  Silverlakes Complex  05:10 PM  18 Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC)1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket