Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2021 Cal South State Cup Presidents Olders
VENUE:  Galway Downs

  Saturday, May 08, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29181  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL 4 vs.LA Surf SO G040Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32198  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 FRAM G04 - Alba
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC North G04 Red RD1FGirls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29141  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  19 West Covina FC-G2005-ESCOBAR 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite2Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29136  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  11 LA Surf LC G05 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20051FGirls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29142  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  12 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2005 Martinez Blue3Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32196  Galway Downs  08:30 AM  14 Total Futbol Academy (OC) 0 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2004 Blue5Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29135  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  19 South Valley Surf G2005 white 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Elite2Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29121  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  17 Albion SC Temecula G06 Academy 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29120  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.So Cal Blues G06 Carter1FGirls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29130  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  14 FFSC - G05 PATTERSON 3 vs.Granada United - G20051Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29129  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  19 CSSC - G05 Tasci 1 vs.LEGENDS IE G05 PREMIER SL1Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29114  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  17 FC Valencia - G2006 - SWAP 0 vs.Select Cities SC - G060Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29115  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  18 Rebels SC - IE - G2006 - Silva 0 vs.California Rush G06 Azul2Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32197  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  19 AVSC STORM GOLD G04 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2004Elite1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29169  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  17 CVU G04 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G04 Academy1FGirls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29170  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  18 Strikers FC North G04 White CW 4 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G20041Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29108  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  06 Beach FC LB G06 A. Perez 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (West Valley)2Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29109  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  08 LASC G06 Gonzalez 0 vs.CalElite SC - G061Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29176  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  16 AVSC STORM RED G04 4 vs.CalElite SC - G042Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29245  Galway Downs  02:50 PM  19 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2003/04 Blk5Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29175  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  17 City SC Temecula - G04 Pre-Academy 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2004 White0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29238  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  18 Milan EFC Academy - G03 Black 0 vs.Strikers FC North G03 White RW3Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29103  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  01 FC Premier G2006 - Sabet 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G061Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29102  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  06 AYSO United South Bay - G2006 Blue 2 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club0Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29232  Galway Downs  03:40 PM  08 Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 2 vs.FC Man United - G20032Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29214  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  16 FC Premier G2003 - Torres Whittier 1 vs.Glendale FC - G2003 Red0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29244  Galway Downs  04:40 PM  11 Murrieta Surf G03 A 1F vs.CVSC Strikers G03
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29215  Galway Downs  04:40 PM  19 Downey FC ELITE- G2003 0 vs.California Rush G03 Weiss0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29239  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  17 Anaheim FC G2003 Malvaez 1 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29182  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  18 Riverside City FC - G2004 1 vs.CVU G04 Pre Academy1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29233  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  10 NITEMARES 0 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Height- G20033Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29208  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  01 Pateadores South County G2003 Blue 7 vs.Invictus Athletic Club G20031Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29209  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Downey FC - G2003 2 vs.Ventura FC 2003 (Craig)1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29179  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 LA Surf SO G04 1 vs.CVU G04 Pre Academy3Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32194  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 AYSO United South Bay - G2004 Blue 1F vs.FRAM G04 - Alba
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32195  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 Santa Barbara S.C. G2004Elite 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC)1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32193  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 Strikers FC North G04 Red RD 3 vs.AVSC STORM GOLD G041Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29220  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  01 FC England - G2003 2 vs.AYSO United AV - G20030Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29221  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 Albion SC Central Cal G03 Premier 1 vs.FC Golden State - G2003 CSL2Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29180  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  08 LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL 3 vs.Riverside City FC - G20042Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29173  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  16 AYSO United South Bay - G2004 White 4 vs.CalElite SC - G043Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29174  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  17 City SC Temecula - G04 Pre-Academy 1 vs.AVSC STORM RED G040Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29107  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 Beach FC LB G06 A. Perez 1 vs.LASC G06 Gonzalez2Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29113  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  18 FC Valencia - G2006 - SWAP 2 vs.Rebels SC - IE - G2006 - Silva0Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29226  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  01 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2003 White 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal West G03 Academy2Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29227  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II 3 vs.LASC G03 Rubio1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29167  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  08 Albion SC Central Cal G04 Academy 3 vs.Titans Football Club - 01 - G20041Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29168  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  16 CVU G04 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Strikers FC North G04 White CW1FGirls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29100  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  17 Oxnard United Soccer Club 3 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G061Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29101  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  18 AYSO United South Bay - G2006 Blue 1 vs.FC Premier G2006 - Sabet0Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29106  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  17 Total Futbol Academy (West Valley) 1 vs.CalElite SC - G064Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29257  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  01 SWSC ELITE G02-01 Rachid 0 vs.CVU G02 Pre Academy3Girls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 29258  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  06 Albion SC Central Cal South G02 Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier1FGirls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 29127  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  08 LEGENDS IE G05 PREMIER SL 2 vs.Granada United - G20050Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29128  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  16 CSSC - G05 Tasci 0 vs.FFSC - G05 PATTERSON3Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29119  Galway Downs  02:50 PM  18 NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Albion SC Temecula G06 Academy1FGirls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29112  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  17 Select Cities SC - G06 0 vs.California Rush G06 Azul1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29133  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  08 Vista Storm SC - G2005 Elite 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20052Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29134  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  16 South Valley Surf G2005 white 1F vs.LA Surf LC G05 Black
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29139  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  01 Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2005 Martinez Blue2Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29140  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  06 West Covina FC-G2005-ESCOBAR 0 vs.Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G20050Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29118  Galway Downs  04:40 PM  17 So Cal Blues G06 Carter 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier4Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, May 15, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 32176  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 Vista Storm SC - B2004 Elite 1 vs.ALBION SC Chula Vista B04 Academy2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32177  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 FC Deportivo Alliance 0 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-043Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 31146  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 AYSO United SC - B2002 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B20022Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 31147  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 CVU B02 Red 1 vs.UIFC Panthers2Boys 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 32147  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  06 Spartans F.C Red 2 vs.LBFC B20030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32146  Galway Downs  09:30 AM  20 TUSA Soccer Club - B2003 7 vs.Central Coast Condors - B031Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32170  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B2004 1F vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - B2004 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32171  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  16 Pateadores SCV B2004 Blue 0 vs.CSLO 20041Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32122  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  17 Central Coast United - B2003 White 0 vs.CalElite SC - B030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32123  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 AYSO United SC - B2003 Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 Elio1FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32140  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  06 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20031FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 41782  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  20 CSLO/CHELSEA 4 vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32164  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  04 AYSO United Pacific- B2004 1 vs.LAPSL - 01 - B2004 Bernal1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32165  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  16 Momentum SC - B2004 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B04 Bustos Black1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32116  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  17 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.FC England - B2003
Forfeited Game
0FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32117  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  18 CVSC Juventus B03 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Elite5Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32134  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  06 UIFC Pico Gunners 4 vs.Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32135  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  20 City SC Temecula - B03 Premier 3 vs.Albion SC Temecula - B03 Academy2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32158  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  04 DTLA SC - B04 Elite 0 vs.FC England - B20042Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32159  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  16 Pateadores South County B2004 5 vs.Juventus Academy LA Boys 2004 Black0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32110  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  17 Aztecs FC B03 XOLOS 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32111  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  18 NHB BLACK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Elite B2003 (De Los Santos)1FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32128  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  06 Spartans Wolves FC 1 vs.Crusaders FC B034Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32129  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  20 Valley United - Khapsalis 3 vs.Premier SC B20031Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32152  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 0 vs.FCA SC - B20043Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32153  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  16 Independiente - B2004 2 vs.EDA Elite3Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 41784  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  17 TUSA Soccer Club - B2004 7 vs.Hg Eagles2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 41783  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  18 Albion SC Central Cal B04 Premier 1F vs.Rebels East - B04/05 - North - Oriol
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 30962  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  20 CVU B06 Red 5 vs.Foothill Storm White1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30956  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  01 AC Brea - B06 PDA 1 vs.Santa Ynez FC - B20063Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30950  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  02 Atlante SD M Picos B2006 1 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 White Barajas1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30955  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  03 Hemet Juventus FC - 01 - B2006 3 vs.Matrix B06 TS Saunders0Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30961  Galway Downs  05:00 PM  08 Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 1 vs.California Rush B06 Nero2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30949  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  04 FC England - B2006 4 vs.UIFC L.A. Jaguares1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30971  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  16 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - B2006 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC)2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30970  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  17 Riverside MGFM Soccer 1 vs.Cardiff B2006 Red OSullivan3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 30969  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  18 Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White1Boys 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32141  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  19 P2KS Chelsea F.C 1F vs.Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 16, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31029  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Necaxa USA Blue 7 vs.LAPSL - 01 - B2005 Bernal1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31030  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  14 Runners FC - B05 2 vs.Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B20051Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31035  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  06 Inter-America Impact United 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Elite0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31036  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  14 Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005 3 vs.Riverside City FC - B20052Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31006  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  04 Independiente - B2005 2 vs.FRAM B05 - Lawson1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31005  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 (Abarca) 5 vs.California Rush B05 Cinza2Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32188  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  06 Spartans F.C B2005 Pasadena 2 vs.LASC B05 Hughes0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32189  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  14 Fallbrook Villa FC B2005 Edwin 1 vs.Inter-America Academy0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31012  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  04 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 1F vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B2005
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31011  Galway Downs  12:40 PM  08 AYSO United Sa - B2005 Blue 1 vs.SD United B2005 Black2Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31018  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  04 Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 1 vs.FC England - B20053Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31017  Galway Downs  02:20 PM  08 Pateadores HB B2005 White 2 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B053Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31024  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  04 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 3 vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 White0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31023  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  08 San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - B2005 COACHELLA FC4Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, May 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 31021  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  02 CYSA Premier Academy - B2005 COACHELLA FC 2 vs.AYSO United SC - B2005 White0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31022  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 San Diego SC B2005 Academy White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez1Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32126  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Crusaders FC B03 6 vs.Premier SC B20032Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32127  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 Spartans Wolves FC 0 vs.Valley United - Khapsalis10Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29236  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 Strikers FC North G03 White RW 2 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Elite1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29237  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 Milan EFC Academy - G03 Black 2 vs.Anaheim FC G2003 Malvaez4Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29212  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  15 Glendale FC - G2003 Red 1 vs.California Rush G03 Weiss6Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29213  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 FC Premier G2003 - Torres Whittier 0 vs.Downey FC ELITE- G20033Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29125  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 FFSC - G05 PATTERSON 2 vs.LEGENDS IE G05 PREMIER SL1Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31015  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  04 AVSC STORM ELITE B05 2 vs.FC England - B20050Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31016  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  05 Pateadores HB B2005 White 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B20052Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29137  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  17 Santa Anita Soccer Club 0414 - 01 - G2005 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2005Elite3Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32132  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue 3 vs.Albion SC Temecula - B03 Academy1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32133  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 UIFC Pico Gunners 1 vs.City SC Temecula - B03 Premier2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29242  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  08 CVSC Strikers G03
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G2003/04 Blk1FGirls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29243  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  09 Murrieta Surf G03 A 7 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G20030Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29206  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  15 Invictus Athletic Club G2003 2 vs.Ventura FC 2003 (Craig)0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29207  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  16 Pateadores South County G2003 Blue 4 vs.Downey FC - G20032Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29138  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  18 OC Surf North - G2005 Martinez Blue 1 vs.West Covina FC-G2005-ESCOBAR1Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32144  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 Central Coast Condors - B03 0 vs.LBFC B20031Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32145  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  07 TUSA Soccer Club - B2003 4 vs.Spartans F.C Red1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29230  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  08 FC Man United - G2003 0 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Height- G20030Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29231  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  09 Aztecs FC G03 Gold 1 3 vs.NITEMARES0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29255  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  15 CVU G02 Pre Academy 0 vs.Attack G02 Premier3Girls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 29099  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  16 Freedom Futbol Club - 01-G06 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2006 Blue1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29126  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  20 Granada United - G2005 2 vs.CSSC - G05 Tasci1Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32114  Galway Downs  12:50 PM  17 FC England - B2003
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Elite1FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29104  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  16 LASC G06 Gonzalez 3 vs.Total Futbol Academy (West Valley)1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29132  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  20 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 4 vs.South Valley Surf G2005 white0Girls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32108  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  06 P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue 1F vs.SD Real Madrid Elite B2003 (De Los Santos)
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32109  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  07 Aztecs FC B03 XOLOS 1F vs.NHB BLACK
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29224  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  08 Albion SC Central Cal West G03 Academy 11 vs.LASC G03 Rubio0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29225  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  09 AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2003 White 0 vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29098  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  15 FC Premier G2006 - Sabet 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32115  Galway Downs  02:30 PM  18 CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CVSC Juventus B031FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29105  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  15 CalElite SC - G06 1 vs.Beach FC LB G06 A. Perez0Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29218  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  08 AYSO United AV - G2003 0 vs.FC Golden State - G2003 CSL8Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29219  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  09 FC England - G2003 4 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G03 Premier0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32120  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  04 CalElite SC - B03 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 Elio1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32121  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  05 Central Coast United - B2003 White 2 vs.AYSO United SC - B2003 Red2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29131  Galway Downs  04:10 PM  17 LA Surf LC G05 Black
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Elite1FGirls 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29256  Galway Downs  04:30 PM  16 SWSC ELITE G02-01 Rachid 1F vs.Albion SC Central Cal South G02 Academy
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 32138  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  06 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2003 1F vs.Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32139  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  07 Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.P2KS Chelsea F.C1FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket

  Sunday, May 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 32112  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 CVSC Juventus B03 1F vs.FC England - B2003
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32113  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Elite 1F vs.CDA FC Slammers - DB B03 Neri
Forfeited Game
0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29216  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 Albion SC Central Cal G03 Premier 4 vs.AYSO United AV - G20032Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29229  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Height- G2003 4 vs.Aztecs FC G03 Gold 11Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29228  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  08 NITEMARES 0 vs.FC Man United - G20036Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29217  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  09 FC Golden State - G2003 CSL 1 vs.FC England - G20032Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29166  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 Titans Football Club - 01 - G2004 1F vs.CVU G04 Red
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32118  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  04 AYSO United SC - B2003 Red 2 vs.CalElite SC - B030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32119  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 Elio 2 vs.Central Coast United - B2003 White1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29222  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2003-II 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal West G03 Academy5Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29241  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  07 Oceanside Breakers - G2003/04 Blk 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G03 A1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29240  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  08 Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - G2003 1F vs.CVSC Strikers G03
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29223  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  09 LASC G03 Rubio 0 vs.AYSO United Rancho Conejo - G2003 White6Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29110  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  15 Rebels SC - IE - G2006 - Silva 0 vs.Select Cities SC - G063Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 29178  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  18 CVU G04 Pre Academy 1 vs.LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL3Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29116  Galway Downs  11:30 AM  15 Albion SC Temecula G06 Academy 4 vs.So Cal Blues G06 Carter1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32124  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  04 Valley United - Khapsalis 3 vs.Crusaders FC B031Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32125  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  05 Premier SC B2003 4 vs.Spartans Wolves FC1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29210  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 Downey FC ELITE- G2003 1 vs.Glendale FC - G2003 Red1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29235  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  07 Aztecs FC G03 Elite 10 vs.Milan EFC Academy - G03 Black0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29234  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  08 Anaheim FC G2003 Malvaez 3 vs.Strikers FC North G03 White RW0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29211  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  09 California Rush G03 Weiss 2 vs.FC Premier G2003 - Torres Whittier1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32106  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  15 NHB BLACK
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue1FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29172  Galway Downs  01:10 PM  18 CalElite SC - G04 3 vs.City SC Temecula - G04 Pre-Academy2Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32143  Galway Downs  01:20 PM  16 LBFC B2003 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20031Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32130  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  04 City SC Temecula - B03 Premier 3 vs.Pateadores SCV B2003 Blue0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32131  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  05 Albion SC Temecula - B03 Academy 1 vs.UIFC Pico Gunners5Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29204  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  06 Downey FC - G2003 0 vs.Invictus Athletic Club G20030Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29254  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  07 Attack G02 Premier 1 vs.SWSC ELITE G02-01 Rachid0Girls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 32190  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  08 Total Futbol Academy (OC) 1 vs.Strikers FC North G04 Red RD5Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29205  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  09 Ventura FC 2003 (Craig) 0 vs.Pateadores South County G2003 Blue2Girls 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32107  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  01 SD Real Madrid Elite B2003 (De Los Santos) 10 vs.Aztecs FC B03 XOLOS0Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32142  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  15 Spartans F.C Red 4 vs.Central Coast Condors - B030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 31013  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  17 Atlante SD F Oseguera B2005 2 vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B054Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31014  Galway Downs  03:00 PM  18 FC England - B2005 3 vs.Pateadores HB B2005 White4Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 29117  Galway Downs  03:10 PM  16 Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier 1F vs.NO TEAM/NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 32136  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  04 P2KS Chelsea F.C 4 vs.Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B20030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 32191  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  09 AYSO United South Bay - G2004 Blue 1 vs.AVSC STORM GOLD G040Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29165  Galway Downs  03:20 PM  20 Strikers FC North G04 White CW 0 vs.Albion SC Central Cal G04 Academy4Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29111  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  01 California Rush G06 Azul 3 vs.FC Valencia - G2006 - SWAP1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Bracket
 31019  Galway Downs  04:40 PM  17 AYSO Matrix South Bay B2005 - Ramirez 0 vs.CYSA Premier Academy - B2005 COACHELLA FC3Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 31020  Galway Downs  04:40 PM  18 AYSO United SC - B2005 White 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy White0Boys 2005/16U Presidents Bracket
 32192  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  05 FRAM G04 - Alba
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2004Elite1FGirls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 32137  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  06 Pateadores NCM B2003 Blue
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2003White
Forfeited Game
0FBoys 2003/18U Presidents Bracket
 29253  Galway Downs  04:50 PM  08 Albion SC Central Cal South G02 Academy
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.CVU G02 Pre Academy1FGirls 2002/19U Presidents Bracket
 29177  Galway Downs  05:10 PM  20 Riverside City FC - G2004 1F vs.LA Surf SO G04
Forfeited Game
0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket
 29171  Galway Downs  05:20 PM  03 AVSC STORM RED G04 2 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2004 White3Girls 2004/17U Presidents Bracket

  Saturday, June 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 29246  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 Pateadores South County G2003 Blue 7 vs.FC Golden State - G2003 CSL1Girls 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 29247  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  07 California Rush G03 Weiss 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G03 A4Girls 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 30995  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  15 Santa Ynez FC - B2006 2 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC)3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Quarter Final
 30994  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  16 FC England - B2006 1
- 3PK  
vs.California Rush B06 Nero1
- 2PK
Boys 2006/15U Presidents Quarter Final
 31037  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 (Abarca) 2
- 4PK  
vs.Runners FC - B052
- 2PK
Boys 2005/16U Presidents Quarter Final
 31038  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B2005 1
- 4PK  
vs.AVSC STORM ELITE B051
- 2PK
Boys 2005/16U Presidents Quarter Final
 30996  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  15 Cardiff B2006 Red OSullivan 2 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Quarter Final
 30997  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  16 CVU B06 Red 4 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 White Barajas2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Quarter Final
 31039  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  17 CYSA Premier Academy - B2005 COACHELLA FC 5 vs.Necaxa USA Blue2Boys 2005/16U Presidents Quarter Final
 31040  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 Hawaiian Gardens Eagles Soccer Club - B2005 0 vs.Inter-America Academy5Boys 2005/16U Presidents Quarter Final
 29248  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  05 FC England - G2003 1 vs.Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Height- G20030Girls 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 29249  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  07 Albion SC Central Cal West G03 Academy 4 vs.Anaheim FC G2003 Malvaez0Girls 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 31085  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  15 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B2004 1 vs.NVSC Breakaway B-040Boys 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 31086  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  16 CSLO/CHELSEA 0 vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart2Boys 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 31135  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  17 P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue 4 vs.UIFC Pico Gunners1Boys 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 31136  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  18 Vista Storm SC - B2003 Elite 4 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20036Boys 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 32205  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  05 Albion SC Central Cal G04 Academy 8 vs.Strikers FC North G04 White CW0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 32206  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  07 City SC Temecula - G04 Pre-Academy 1 vs.LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL2Girls 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 29150  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  14 Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G2005 1 vs.OC Surf North - G2005 Martinez Blue0Girls 2005/16U Presidents Semi-Final
 29149  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  08 FFSC - G05 PATTERSON 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Elite0Girls 2005/16U Presidents Semi-Final
 31083  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  15 FCA SC - B2004 2 vs.ALBION SC Chula Vista B04 Academy1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 31084  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  16 FC England - B2004 3 vs.LAPSL - 01 - B2004 Bernal1Boys 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 31137  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  17 Fallbrook Villa FC B2003 Elio 0 vs.City SC Temecula - B03 Premier3Boys 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 31138  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  18 Valley United - Khapsalis 1 vs.P2KS Chelsea F.C2Boys 2003/18U Presidents Quarter Final
 29122  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  05 AYSO United South Bay - G2006 Blue 0 vs.California Rush G06 Azul1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Semi-Final
 29123  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  07 CalElite SC - G06 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2006 Premier1Girls 2006/15U Presidents Semi-Final
 32208  Galway Downs  03:50 PM  07 AYSO United South Bay - G2004 Blue 2 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2004 White1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final
 32207  Galway Downs  04:00 PM  14 Strikers FC North G04 Red RD 0 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. G2004Elite1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Quarter Final

  Sunday, June 06, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 30998  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  17 FC England - B2006 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (OC)2Boys 2006/15U Presidents Semi-Final
 30999  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  18 Santa Barbara S.C. B2006White 2 vs.CVU B06 Red3Boys 2006/15U Presidents Semi-Final
 32209  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  19 Albion SC Central Cal G04 Academy 2 vs.LEGENDS IE G04 PREMIER SL1Girls 2004/17U Presidents Semi-Final
 32210  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  20 Santa Barbara S.C. G2004Elite 1 vs.AYSO United South Bay - G2004 Blue0Girls 2004/17U Presidents Semi-Final
 31041  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  17 Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 (Abarca) 4 vs.Antelope Valley Futbol Club Predators - 0624 - B20050Boys 2005/16U Presidents Semi-Final
 31042  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  18 CYSA Premier Academy - B2005 COACHELLA FC 0 vs.Inter-America Academy2Boys 2005/16U Presidents Semi-Final
 29250  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  19 Pateadores South County G2003 Blue 0
- 3PK  
vs.Murrieta Surf G03 A0
- 4PK
Girls 2003/18U Presidents Semi-Final
 29251  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  20 FC England - G2003 1
- 5PK  
vs.Albion SC Central Cal West G03 Academy1
- 4PK
Girls 2003/18U Presidents Semi-Final
 31148  Galway Downs  10:30 AM  12 Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 0121 - B2002 1 vs.UIFC Panthers2Boys 2002/19U Presidents Final
 31087  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  17 FCA SC - B2004 2 vs.FC England - B20041Boys 2004/17U Presidents Semi-Final
 31088  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  18 Downtown LA Soccer Club Boyle Heights - B2004 4
- 3PK  
vs.FRAM B04 - Lockhart4
- 2PK
Boys 2004/17U Presidents Semi-Final
 29124  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  19 California Rush G06 Azul 0 vs.CalElite SC - G062Girls 2006/15U Presidents Final
 29151  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  20 FFSC - G05 PATTERSON 1
- 1PK  
vs.Freedom Futbol Club - 01 - G20051
- 4PK
Girls 2005/16U Presidents Final
 29259  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  12 Attack G02 Premier 1 vs.CVU G02 Pre Academy2Girls 2002/19U Presidents Final
 31139  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  17 P.D.S.C. B2003 Blue 1 vs.TUSA Soccer Club - B20030Boys 2003/18U Presidents Semi-Final
 31140  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  18 City SC Temecula - B03 Premier 3
- 3PK  
vs.P2KS Chelsea F.C3
- 4PK
Boys 2003/18U Presidents Semi-Final