Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  IE Surf Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field ss02
FIELD#:  ss02

  Sunday, February 13, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3907  Platinum Park SC  11:00 AM  ss02 VISTA SOCCER- STORM BU-13 WHITE 2 vs.AV Sharks BU132Boys Under 13 Bracket

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5403  Platinum Park SC  07:30 AM  ss02 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BK 2 vs.STA. MONICA UTD. SCORPIONS0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5336  Platinum Park SC  09:10 AM  ss02 BLAST S. C. 4 vs.WOLFPACK2Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5360  Platinum Park SC  10:50 AM  ss02 Sportsklubben FRAM Arsenal
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HAWKS-BLACK1FBoys Under 15 Bracket
 5332  Platinum Park SC  12:30 PM  ss02 PCSC PANTHERS 1 vs.LAGUNA NIGUEL SC AMBUSH0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5333  Platinum Park SC  02:10 PM  ss02 Del Mar Sharks - BU15 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BK1Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5379  Platinum Park SC  03:50 PM  ss02 SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE 3 vs.BLAST S. C.2Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5405  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss02 FRYSC Rangers Blue 1F vs.Sportsklubben FRAM Arsenal
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5390  Platinum Park SC  09:40 AM  ss02 Rampage F.C. B/15 1 vs.PCSC PANTHERS3Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5346  Platinum Park SC  11:20 AM  ss02 Del Mar Sharks - BU15 0 vs.STA. MONICA UTD. SCORPIONS5Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5338  Platinum Park SC  01:00 PM  ss02 SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE 4 vs.WOLFPACK0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5316  Platinum Park SC  02:40 PM  ss02 FRYSC Rangers Blue 1 vs.HAWKS-BLACK0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5331  Platinum Park SC  04:20 PM  ss02 Sportsklubben FRAM Arsenal
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SBSC Blue1FBoys Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6162  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss02 VAQUEROS GU18 MCGILL 0 vs.PSC THUNDER1Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6196  Platinum Park SC  09:45 AM  ss02 WSC IMPACT 1F vs.EAGLES
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6217  Platinum Park SC  11:30 AM  ss02 LOS GAUCHOS 2 vs.BREA BLAZE GU19 GOLD0Girls Under 19 Bracket
 6160  Platinum Park SC  01:15 PM  ss02 ASC EXPRESS WHITE 5 vs.ESC FC HEAT PREMIER2Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6216  Platinum Park SC  03:00 PM  ss02 TUSTIN UNITED 1 vs.C.V. UNITED RANGERS1Girls Under 19 Bracket
 6232  Platinum Park SC  04:45 PM  ss02 OCEANSIDE BREAKERS 0 vs.DESERT UNITED SOCCER CLUB3Girls Under 19 Bracket

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6161  Platinum Park SC  08:00 AM  ss02 League 0413 - 01 - GU18 0 vs.SCV MAGIC3Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6165  Platinum Park SC  09:45 AM  ss02 ESC FC HEAT PREMIER 0 vs.San Clemente United Soccer Club - 01 - GU193Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6167  Platinum Park SC  11:30 AM  ss02 CROWN CITY UNITED 86 2 vs.VAQUEROS GU18 MCGILL2Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6181  Platinum Park SC  01:15 PM  ss02 CFC BLACK 1F vs.EAGLES
Forfeited Game
0Girls Under 18 Bracket
 6230  Platinum Park SC  03:00 PM  ss02 Nomads Soccer Club GU19 1 vs.LOS GAUCHOS1Girls Under 19 Bracket
 6194  Platinum Park SC  04:45 PM  ss02 San Clemente United Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 3 vs.ASC EXPRESS WHITE0Girls Under 18 Bracket