Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 16
FIELD#:  16

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4037  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  16 WOLFPACK WHITE 0 vs.PSC THUNDER0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4107  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  16 CALIFORNIA STARS 4 vs.Matrix- La Mesa G111Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4035  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  16 LAGUNA NIGUEL SC INTENSITY 0 vs.GLENDORA FC1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4195  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  16 RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS 0 vs.SLAMMERS5Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4234  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  16 HOTSPURS USA WHITE 1 vs.WOLVES0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4060  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  16 BEACH SOCCER BLACK 2 vs.CSA-United0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4076  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  16 San Diego Surf - GU11White 4 vs.SO CAL BLUES0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4262  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  16 N.V.S.C. DAGGERS 4 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4042  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  16 Fury FC Navy 0 vs.SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4124  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  16 Tustin Premier Soccer Club - 01 - GCU11 - 0008 2 vs.West Valley Pride0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5025  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  16 PQ PREMIER RED 2 vs.West Coast United1Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4915  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  16 ATTACK B93-94 Green 3 vs.SO CAL FIRE1Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4777  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  16 Notts Forest FC Red 2 vs.NHB BLACK1Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4831  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  16 SO CAL BLUES 4 vs.DBWV Revenge2Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5090  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  16 Apple Valley SC Storm 4 vs.SCRIPPS UNITED0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5152  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  16 Flyers AUSC Pumas B91 3 vs.Gold Coast Xtreme - 01 - BCU14 - 00083Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5173  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  16 UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS 3 vs.HAWKS-BLACK1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5159  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  16 TITANS 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red5Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5164  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  16 COSTA MESA SHARKS 1 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5106  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  16 AVSC AMBUSH 0 vs.Flyers AUSC Pumas B913Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5093  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  16 SC STORM BLUE 2 vs.UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS7Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5118  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  16 North Irvine SC 1 vs.TITANS2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5143  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  16 VAQUEROS BU14 HIDALGO 0 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5172  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  16 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 5 vs.Flyers AUSC Pumas B910Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5122  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  16 ENCINITAS EXPRESS WHITE - 90/91 3 vs.UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5136  San Bernardino Complex  04:20 PM  16 SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE 8 vs.TITANS0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5457  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  16 Bakersfield Extreme 2 vs.CV Manchester - BU150Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5778  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  16 HOTSPURS USA WHITE 4 vs.West Coast FC United2Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5575  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  16 PQ PREMIER BLACK 3 vs.NCU Feyenoord-Premier4Boys Under 17 Round of 16
 6144  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  16 Apple Valley SC Storm 4 vs.Gold Coast Xtreme - 01 - GCU17 - 00060Girls Under 17 Round of 16

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5838  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  16 SAS Kickers 1 vs.CORONA EAGLES FC2Girls Under 15 Quarter Final
 5939  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  16 SCU ALLIANCE 1 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm2Girls Under 17 Quarter Final