Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 13
FIELD#:  13

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4178  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  13 CRSC INFINITY 8 vs.Matrix- San Marcos G110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4034  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  13 DESERT UNITED SOCCER CLUB 0 vs.ALBION GU110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4187  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  13 Camarillo Wings - GCU11 - 0213 0 vs.RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ3Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4050  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  13 Matrix spring valley- GU11 0 vs.CROWN CITY UNITED 93 BLUE4Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4299  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  13 FRYSC Rangers 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Red0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4285  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  13 CORONA DEL MAR SC 2 vs.SC STORM1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4283  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  13 Yucaipa Athletic Soccer Club - 01 - GU11 0 vs.DBWV Revenge8Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4219  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  13 West Coast FC 2 vs.SCU BLUE0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4260  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  13 FCSB United 0 vs.North Irvine SC0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4188  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  13 CORONA EAGLES FC 2 vs.ROVERS SC G110Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4850  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  13 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 5 vs.GLENDORA FC1Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4882  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  13 AV HEAT - BU11 6 vs.BRM BALLERS0Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4893  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  13 Southwest SC - GU11 1 vs.Mb Sand And Surf Breakers2Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4798  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  13 AZTEC FC 7 vs.EAGLES0Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5113  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  13 PQ PREMIER RED 6 vs.United Futbol Club1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5101  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  13 MONARCAS USA 5 vs.LBUSC Pumas2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5166  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  13 ATLAS / BRAZIL 2 vs.Forza Inter FC B902Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5070  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  13 LOS GAUCHOS 2 vs.CFC UNITED1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5081  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  13 SCU ARSENAL 0 vs.PQ PREMIER RED9Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5065  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  13 FURY FC 1 vs.MONARCAS USA1Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5138  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  13 AZTEC FC WHITE 4 vs.ATLAS / BRAZIL1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5080  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  13 CSCSD CRUSADERS 91 RED 0 vs.LOS GAUCHOS0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5175  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  13 SCU ARSENAL 1 vs.United Futbol Club4Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5079  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  13 FURY FC 5 vs.LBUSC Pumas0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5073  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  13 AZTEC FC WHITE 2 vs.Forza Inter FC B901Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5153  San Bernardino Complex  04:20 PM  13 CSCSD CRUSADERS 91 RED 5 vs.CFC UNITED0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5463  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  13 PQ PREMIER WHITE 2 vs.AVSC AMBUSH1Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5792  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  13 SAS Kickers 3 vs.CALIFORNIA STARS1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5576  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  13 TUSTIN LEGEND 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU17 Red1Boys Under 17 Round of 16
 6145  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  13 JUSA SELECT 41 - GU17BLACK 4 vs.HOTSPURS USA WHITE0Girls Under 17 Round of 16