Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 12
FIELD#:  12

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4092  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  12 Moorpark Express 0 vs.RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4281  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  12 NHB BLACK 0 vs.FURY FC Black2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4176  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  12 W.C. EXPRESS 1 vs.BEACH SOCCER BLACK2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4314  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  12 United Futbol Club 2 vs.Mb Sand And Surf Breakers0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4083  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  12 Apple Valley SC Storm 2 vs.HAWKS-BLACK3Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4342  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  12 SAMBA BLUE 0 vs.EAGLES0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4204  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  12 West Valley Pride 0 vs.StaMonicaUnited - STARS4Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4129  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  12 SCRIPPS UNITED 1 vs.STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4108  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  12 CALIFORNIA STARS 1 vs.AZTEC FC BLUE1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4183  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  12 Matrix- South Bay GU11 0 vs.FORCE SC G93 WHITE0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4956  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  12 AZTECS WHITE 1 vs.Irvine Lasers B942Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4847  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  12 WCFC Warriors 5 vs.NHB BLACK0Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 5045  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  12 West Coast FC 7 vs.FCSB United0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 5049  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  12 SO CAL BLUES 9 vs.RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS0Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5134  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  12 Bonita Rebels 1 vs.West Coast United0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5128  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  12 AVHEAT 3 vs.PSCS PATRIOTS2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5117  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  12 ASC EXPRESS BLACK 5 vs.Inland United2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5100  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  12 CUSC 90 Blue 1 vs.CVU BANGU0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5133  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  12 OCU Milan 1 vs.Bonita Rebels3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5064  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  12 Club Pomona 1 vs.AVHEAT2Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5125  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  12 Riverside FC 2 vs.ASC EXPRESS BLACK3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5068  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  12 CANYON PSA BOYS U14 1 vs.CUSC 90 Blue2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5109  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  12 AV Sharks BU-14 1 vs.Bonita Rebels1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5092  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  12 TIGERS SOCCER CLUB 1 vs.AVHEAT5Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5150  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  12 CVU INDEPENDENCE 2 vs.ASC EXPRESS BLACK2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5084  San Bernardino Complex  04:20 PM  12 JUSA SELECT 41 - BU14BLACK 1 vs.CUSC 90 Blue5Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5452  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  12 STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB 7 vs.WC 90Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5788  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  12 La Verne Lazers 1 vs.SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS3Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5578  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  12 Sportsklubben FRAM 1 vs.MATRIX SANTEE COWS3Boys Under 17 Round of 16
 6143  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  12 Riverside FC 6 vs.League 0336 - 01 - GU172Girls Under 17 Round of 16