Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 11
FIELD#:  11

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4043  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  11 SLAMMERS 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4147  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  11 WOLVES 0 vs.WOLFPACK BLUE1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4184  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  11 CSA-United 1 vs.ATTACK G93-94 Green1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4330  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  11 Gold Coast Xtreme 1 vs.SO CAL BLUES6Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4279  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  11 N.V.S.C. DAGGERS 0 vs.SO CAL UNITED2Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4059  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  11 WESTSIDE BREAKERS 93 0 vs.SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4094  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  11 SBSC White 1 vs.POWER SOCCER4Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4105  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  11 FC BARCELONA 4 vs.WOLFPACK WHITE0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4210  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  11 Sportsklubben FRAM Girls U11 2 vs.Matrix- La Mesa G110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4154  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  11 CRESCENTA VALLEY G11 4 vs.LAGUNA NIGUEL SC INTENSITY0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4901  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  11 STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB 1 vs.COASTAL QUEST5Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 5024  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  11 SAMBA 4 vs.COASTAL QUEST Wizards0Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4927  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  11 SAMBA BLUE 1
- 2PK  
vs.WESTSIDE BREAKERS 931
- 1PK
Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4906  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  11 PSC THUNDER 5 vs.Bonita Rebels1Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5135  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  11 AV Sharks BU-14 3 vs.OCU Milan0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5103  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  11 TIGERS SOCCER CLUB 3 vs.Club Pomona6Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5160  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  11 CVU INDEPENDENCE 1 vs.Riverside FC3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5094  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  11 JUSA SELECT 41 - BU14BLACK 1 vs.CANYON PSA BOYS U142Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5119  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  11 West Coast United 3 vs.AV Sharks BU-146Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5067  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  11 PSCS PATRIOTS 9 vs.TIGERS SOCCER CLUB0Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5145  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  11 Inland United 2 vs.CVU INDEPENDENCE3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5114  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  11 CVU BANGU 4 vs.JUSA SELECT 41 - BU14BLACK0Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5082  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  11 West Coast United 0 vs.OCU Milan3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5121  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  11 PSCS PATRIOTS 2 vs.Club Pomona2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5127  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  11 Inland United 0 vs.Riverside FC4Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5137  San Bernardino Complex  04:20 PM  11 CVU BANGU 2 vs.CANYON PSA BOYS U140Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5459  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  11 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 8 vs.WC 11Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5779  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  11 LOS GAUCHOS 2 vs.Notts Forest FC Red0Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5604  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  11 WOLFPACK RED 1 vs.STA. MONICA UTD. - SAINTS3Boys Under 17 Round of 16
 6142  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  11 San Diego Surf - GU17 Blue 3 vs.AV Sharks GU-170Girls Under 17 Round of 16