Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 10
FIELD#:  10

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4174  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  10 SCU ORANGE 0 vs.JUSA SELECT 41 - GU11BLUE2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4118  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  10 FORCE SC G93 1 vs.HOTSPURS USA WHITE1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4200  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  10 San Diego Surf - GU11 Blue 3 vs.SBSC White1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4119  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  10 COYOTES 0 vs.NITEMARES1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4202  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  10 PQ PREMIER RED 0 vs.Fury FC Navy0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4153  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  10 CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE 0 vs.CANYON PSA GIRLS U113Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4335  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  10 PSC THUNDER 1 vs.PSCS BREAKERS0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4168  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  10 CROWN CITY UNITED 93 3 vs.Notts Forest FC Red1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4077  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  10 GLENDORA FC 0 vs.AZTEC FC3Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4849  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  10 Bolt SC 1 vs.FORCE SC B930Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4864  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  10 FRYSC Rangers 1 vs.GALAXY4Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4792  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  10 FC BARCELONA 9 vs.NITEMARES0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4856  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  10 BEACH SOCCER BLACK 1 vs.HAWKS-BLACK0Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5161  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  10 LBUSC Black 4 vs.SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5076  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  10 STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB 1 vs.OJSC PREMIER II1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5148  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  10 SMUTD - RANGERS 1 vs.CRSC BRIGADE1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5124  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  10 Carlsbad Lightning - BU14 0 vs.Real Madrid9Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5104  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  10 ALBION BU14 Red 1 vs.LBUSC Black2Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5086  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  10 ATLAS-SAN DIEGO 3 vs.STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB3Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5066  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  10 Escondido Tigers 5 vs.SMUTD - RANGERS5Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5095  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  10 LAGUNA BEACH SC 2 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU146Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5111  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  10 INTERAMERICA 2 vs.LBUSC Black1Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5099  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  10 N.V.S.C. FUSION-BLUE 2 vs.STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB6Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5075  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  10 LAGUNA NIGUEL SC STRIKERS 3 vs.SMUTD - RANGERS3Boys Under 14 Bracket
 5171  San Bernardino Complex  04:20 PM  10 STORM 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - BU141Boys Under 14 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5458  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  10 HAWKS-BLACK 3 vs.JUSA SELECT 41 - BU15BLUE0Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5784  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  10 Millennium - GCU15 - 1902 4 vs.CRESCENTA VALLEY G150Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5564  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  10 WOLFPACK WHITE 3
- 3PK  
vs.BAKERSFIELD CITY STORM3
- 4PK
Boys Under 17 Round of 16
 6141  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  10 HAWKS-BLACK 1 vs.C.V. UNITED RANGERS3Girls Under 17 Round of 16