Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 6
FIELD#:  06

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4211  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  06 SO CAL UNITED 1 vs.Apple Valley SC Storm2Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4179  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  06 Del Mar Sharks - GU11 White 8 vs.West Valley Pride0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4110  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  06 SIMI VALLEY S. C. ECLIPSE 1 vs.PQ PREMIER RED0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4089  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  06 PSCS BREAKERS 0 vs.WOLFPACK WHITE0Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4325  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  06 Sportsklubben FRAM Girls U11 0 vs.CALIFORNIA STARS0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4257  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  06 AZTEC FC 4 vs.LAGUNA NIGUEL SC INTENSITY0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4162  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  06 RIVERSIDE MGFM VIPERS 1 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4224  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  06 FORCE SC G93 1 vs.WOLVES0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4189  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  06 BEACH SOCCER BLACK 2 vs.ATTACK G93-94 Green1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5047  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  06 Del Mar Sharks - BU11 White 6 vs.CV Manchester - BCU11 - 00160Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4875  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  06 BLAST S. C. 0 vs.CROWN CITY UNITED B935Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4904  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  06 West Coast FC United 2 vs.StaMonicaUnited - STARS1Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4804  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  06 VAQUEROS GU11 KELLY 0 vs.Nomads Soccer Club GU113Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5456  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  06 CV UNITED RANGERS WHITE 4 vs.NADO SELECT0Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5785  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  06 CHULA VISTA PUMAS 0 vs.BREA BLAZE GU15 RED2Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5460  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  06 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 0 vs.STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB5Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 5860  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  06 LOS GAUCHOS 2 vs.SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS0Girls Under 15 Round of 16

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5842  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  06 NITEMARES 5 vs.BREA BLAZE GU15 WHITE3Girls Under 15 Quarter Final
 5941  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  06 San Diego Surf - GU17 Blue 3 vs.Riverside FC1Girls Under 17 Quarter Final
 6178  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  06 CYPRESS REBELS 2 vs.CV Manchester - BU194Boys Under 19 Bracket