Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 4
FIELD#:  04

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4122  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  04 RB RENEGADES G93 WHITE 3 vs.Yucaipa Athletic Soccer Club - 01 - GU110Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4295  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  04 Southwest SC - GU11 3 vs.COYOTES1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4113  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  04 La Verne Lazers Soccer Club 0 vs.FCSB United1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4318  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  04 SAMBA 12 vs.CALIFORNIA STARS WHITE0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4052  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  04 Matrix- San Marcos G11 0 vs.Bonita Rebels3Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4248  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  04 VFC 0 vs.CROWN CITY UNITED 935Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4253  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  04 RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ 6 vs.CYPRESS ELITE1Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4239  San Bernardino Complex  11:00 AM  04 JUSA SELECT 41 - GU11BLUE 2 vs.CVU PRIDE0Girls Under 11 Bracket
 4109  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  04 Carlsbad Lightning - GU11 Red 0 vs.Claremont Stars SC1Girls Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 27, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 4814  San Bernardino Complex  09:30 AM  04 PCSC B11 1 vs.San Diego Surf - BU11 White2Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4902  San Bernardino Complex  11:30 AM  04 SASC STING RED 3 vs.CANYON PSA BOYS U110Boys Under 11 Round of 64
 4914  San Bernardino Complex  01:30 PM  04 San Diego Surf - GU11White 5 vs.FORCE SC G93 WHITE0Girls Under 11 Round of 64
 4867  San Bernardino Complex  03:30 PM  04 CROWN CITY UNITED 93 3 vs.N.V.S.C. DAGGERS0Girls Under 11 Round of 64

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5381  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  04 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 4 vs.VISTA SOCCER-STORM BU-150Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5323  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  04 SCRIPPS UNITED 1 vs.BRM EAGLES3Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5352  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  04 LOS GAUCHOS 1 vs.PQ PREMIER WHITE4Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5382  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  04 Atletico Madrid, U.S.A. - 01 - BU15 2 vs.ARSENAL FC RED1Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5326  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  04 ATLAS-SAN DIEGO 0 vs.C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE4Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5388  San Bernardino Complex  03:50 PM  04 STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB 9 vs.SCRIPPS UNITED0Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5412  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  04 PEGASUS BU15 2 vs.LOS GAUCHOS3Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5399  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  04 OJSC PREMIER I 0 vs.Atletico Madrid, U.S.A. - 01 - BU152Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5337  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  04 SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS B15 3 vs.C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE1Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5343  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  04 GUERREROS AZTECA 6 vs.SCRIPPS UNITED1Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5355  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  04 SCYSO LAYSL- GENESIS 4 vs.LOS GAUCHOS2Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5453  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  04 CHULA VISTA PUMAS 5 vs.NCUSL HEMET Juventus6Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5789  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  04 BEACH SOCCER BLACK 2 vs.RB RENEGADES G89 WHITE1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5447  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  04 MVSC UNITED 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BK4Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 5868  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  04 FORCE SC G89 1 vs.BREA BLAZE GU15 WHITE2Girls Under 15 Round of 16
 6172  San Bernardino Complex  04:00 PM  04 W.C. EXPRESS 0 vs.CYPRESS REBELS2Boys Under 19 Bracket

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5473  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  04 BLAST S. C. 6 vs.PCSC PANTHERS5Boys Under 15 Quarter Final
 5582  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  04 SD Inferno 4 vs.NCU Feyenoord-Premier3Boys Under 17 Quarter Final
 5796  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  04 Millennium - GCU15 - 1902 1 vs.CORONA EAGLES FC3Girls Under 15 Semi-Final
 5951  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  04 JUSA SELECT 41 - GU17BLACK 3
- 2PK  
vs.Apple Valley SC Storm3
- 3PK
Girls Under 17 Semi-Final