Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  San Bernardino Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  01

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5366  San Bernardino Complex  07:30 AM  01 FRYSC Rangers White 3 vs.Forza Inter FC B892Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5340  San Bernardino Complex  09:10 AM  01 NADO SELECT 7 vs.FLYERS BOYS 90 BLACK3Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5322  San Bernardino Complex  10:50 AM  01 NITEMARES AZUL 2 vs.APEX Impact0Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5407  San Bernardino Complex  12:30 PM  01 Forza Inter FC B89 2 vs.AV Sharks BU-15 White4Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5378  San Bernardino Complex  02:10 PM  01 PSCC NEWPORT SHARKS 2 vs.NITEMARES AZUL3Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5375  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  01 FLYERS BOYS 90 BLACK 2 vs.CCFC Jaguars3Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5345  San Bernardino Complex  09:40 AM  01 Forza Inter FC B89 3 vs.CV Manchester - BU154Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5329  San Bernardino Complex  11:20 AM  01 NITEMARES AZUL 0 vs.MVSC UNITED4Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5361  San Bernardino Complex  01:00 PM  01 Riverside FC 4 vs.FLYERS BOYS 90 BLACK2Boys Under 15 Bracket
 5414  San Bernardino Complex  02:40 PM  01 ARSENAL FC RED 5 vs.OJSC PREMIER I2Boys Under 15 Bracket

  Saturday, April 09, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5446  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  01 L.A. UNITED 3 vs.CVU EXTREME2Boys Under 15 Round of 32
 5781  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  01 WEST COVINA EXPRESS UNITED 2 vs.RIVERSIDE MGFM STARZ1Girls Under 15 Round of 32
 5454  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  01 L.A. UNITED 4 vs.Riverside FC2Boys Under 15 Round of 16
 5823  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  01 WEST COVINA EXPRESS UNITED 1 vs.SCU ORANGE2Girls Under 15 Round of 16

  Sunday, April 10, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5519  San Bernardino Complex  08:00 AM  01 L.A. UNITED 3 vs.FRYSC Rangers Blue1Boys Under 15 Quarter Final
 5609  San Bernardino Complex  10:00 AM  01 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 6 vs.BAKERSFIELD CITY STORM1Boys Under 17 Quarter Final
 5499  San Bernardino Complex  12:00 PM  01 L.A. UNITED 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS BK2Boys Under 15 Semi-Final
 5620  San Bernardino Complex  02:00 PM  01 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 6 vs.MATRIX SANTEE COWS3Boys Under 17 Semi-Final