Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2005 Cal South State Open Cup
VENUE:  Kern County Soccer Park
FIELD:  Field 15
FIELD#:  15

  Saturday, February 05, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3796  Bakersfield KCSP SC  08:00 AM  15 HOTSPURS USA RED 3 vs.FRYSC Rangers1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3812  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  15 RB RENEGADES B93 BLUE 0 vs.CVU FORCE0Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3742  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:00 AM  15 ROVERS S.C. B11 0 vs.CFC STAMPEDE3Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3710  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  15 C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE 3 vs.CALIFORNIA LEGENDS2Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3728  Bakersfield KCSP SC  02:00 PM  15 STAMPEDE SOCCER CLUB 2 vs.CVU PUMAS0Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Sunday, February 06, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 3733  Bakersfield KCSP SC  08:00 AM  15 CFC STAMPEDE 2 vs.HOTSPURS USA RED1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3735  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:30 AM  15 CVU FORCE 0 vs.WCFC Warriors13Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3682  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:30 PM  15 CVU PUMAS 3 vs.SCRIPPS UNITED1Boys Under 11 Bracket
 3787  Bakersfield KCSP SC  02:00 PM  15 JUSA SELECT 41 - BU11BLUE 4 vs.ALBION BU113Boys Under 11 Bracket

  Saturday, April 02, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 6000  Bakersfield KCSP SC  07:30 AM  15 TIGERS SOCCER CLUB 2 vs.ALBION GU145Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6067  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:00 AM  15 OSC United 1 vs.SCU UNITED3Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6034  Bakersfield KCSP SC  10:30 AM  15 PSCS CRUSH 0 vs.Chivas Jr. USA1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6062  Bakersfield KCSP SC  12:00 PM  15 ASC EXPRESS RED 0 vs.CLAREMONT STARS1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6045  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:30 PM  15 WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS 1 vs.TIGERS SOCCER CLUB1Girls Under 14 Bracket
 6038  Bakersfield KCSP SC  03:00 PM  15 MVSC NORTH 2 vs.OSC United1Girls Under 14 Bracket

  Sunday, April 03, 2005
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 5482  Bakersfield KCSP SC  08:00 AM  15 MATRIX SELECT - LA MESA MAGIC 1 vs.DYNAMO EL CENTRO3Boys Under 16 Bracket
 5522  Bakersfield KCSP SC  09:40 AM  15 Sportsklubben FRAM Knights 2 vs.IRVINE UNITED4Boys Under 16 Bracket
 5475  Bakersfield KCSP SC  11:20 AM  15 CSCSD CRUSADERS 89 WHITE 0 vs.FLYERS BOYS 89 WHITE5Boys Under 16 Bracket
 5487  Bakersfield KCSP SC  01:00 PM  15 CUSC 88 0 vs.C.V. UNITED RANGERS BLUE6Boys Under 16 Bracket
 5485  Bakersfield KCSP SC  02:40 PM  15 MATRIX SELECT - LA MESA MAGIC 1F vs.SMUTD STRIKERS
Forfeited Game
0Boys Under 16 Bracket
 5489  Bakersfield KCSP SC  04:20 PM  15 Sportsklubben FRAM Knights 1 vs.SOUTH BAY GUNNERS Fuego1Boys Under 16 Bracket